Anmelden    Registrieren

Tippspiel

OL Tipps von Aiz_hockeyf@n
Beginn Heim Gast Tipp

So. 13.10.2019
19:00 Uhr

Hannover
3:2
(1:1 2:0 0:1)

Krefeld
1

Fr. 11.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Deggendorf
5:4 n.P.
(2:1 1:2 1:1)

Memmingen
1

So. 13.10.2019
17:00 Uhr

Rosenheim
1:5
(1:0 0:2 0:3)

Peiting
1

So. 13.10.2019
18:00 Uhr

Höchstadt
0:8
(0:3 0:1 0:4)

Deggendorf
2

So. 13.10.2019
18:00 Uhr

Sonthofen
6:5
(1:2 2:1 3:2)

Regensburg
2

So. 13.10.2019
18:00 Uhr

Riessersee
3:2 n.P.
(1:1 1:1 0:0)

Füssen
1

So. 13.10.2019
18:30 Uhr

Weiden
5:4 n.P.
(4:0 0:3 0:1)

Lindau
1

So. 13.10.2019
18:45 Uhr

Memmingen
5:4
(1:1 1:2 3:1)

Selb
2

So. 13.10.2019
18:00 Uhr

Hannover
5:3
(1:0 3:2 1:1)

Hamburg
1

So. 13.10.2019
18:30 Uhr

Essen
1:4
(1:1 0:2 0:1)

Halle
2

So. 13.10.2019
18:00 Uhr

Leipzig
3:7
(0:1 3:2 0:4)

Herne
2

So. 13.10.2019
16:00 Uhr

Erfurt
2:3
(0:1 0:2 2:0)

Duisburg
1

So. 13.10.2019
15:00 Uhr

Tilburg
9:5
(4:1 3:2 2:2)

Rostock
1

Fr. 11.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Regensburg
3:4 n.V.
(1:1 0:1 2:1)

Riessersee
1

Fr. 11.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Selb
3:2 n.V.
(0:1 0:1 2:0)

Weiden
1

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30 Uhr

Peiting
6:2
(2:1 2:0 2:1)

Höchstadt
1

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30 Uhr

Füssen
3:4 n.P.
(0:0 0:1 3:2)

Rosenheim
2

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30 Uhr

Lindau
2:7
(0:2 0:4 2:1)

Sonthofen
2

Fr. 11.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Rostock
2:4
(1:1 0:3 1:0)

Hannover
2

Fr. 11.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Halle
1:0
(0:0 0:0 1:0)

Hannover
1

Fr. 11.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Hamburg
2:0
(0:0 0:0 2:0)

Leipzig
2

Fr. 11.10.2019
20:15 Uhr

Herne
4:3
(0:1 3:0 1:2)

Tilburg
2

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30 Uhr

Krefeld
3:5
(0:2 3:3 0:0)

Erfurt
2

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30 Uhr

Duisburg
2:6
(0:3 0:1 2:2)

Essen
2

So. 06.10.2019
19:00 Uhr

Hannover
2:1 n.V.
(1:1 0:0 0:0)

Rostock
1

So. 06.10.2019
18:30 Uhr

Deggendorf
6:5 n.P.
(2:1 3:2 0:2)

Riessersee
2

So. 06.10.2019
18:30 Uhr

Essen
8:4
(1:2 5:0 2:2)

Hamburg
1

So. 06.10.2019
18:30 Uhr

Duisburg
2:4
(1:2 0:1 1:1)

Tilburg
2

So. 06.10.2019
18:00 Uhr

Regensburg
2:3
(0:0 1:1 1:2)

Rosenheim
2

So. 06.10.2019
18:15 Uhr

Halle
2:3
(2:1 0:2 0:0)

Herne
2

So. 06.10.2019
18:00 Uhr

Peiting
2:3 n.P.
(1:2 1:0 0:0)

Sonthofen
1

So. 06.10.2019
18:00 Uhr

Lindau
1:5
(0:1 0:3 1:1)

Memmingen
1

So. 06.10.2019
18:00 Uhr

Selb
6:1
(3:0 1:1 2:0)

Höchstadt
1

So. 06.10.2019
18:00 Uhr

Füssen
4:8
(1:5 1:1 2:2)

Weiden
2

So. 06.10.2019
17:15 Uhr

Krefeld
2:3
(0:2 2:0 0:1)

Hannover
2

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Riessersee
8:0
(2:0 3:0 3:0)

Lindau
1

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Memmingen
3:6
(1:1 0:3 2:2)

Regensburg
2

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Sonthofen
4:8
(0:1 3:2 1:5)

Deggendorf
2

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Weiden
3:4
(0:2 1:1 2:1)

Peiting
2

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Höchstadt
2:1
(0:1 0:0 2:0)

Füssen
2

Fr. 04.10.2019
19:30 Uhr

Rosenheim
5:7
(1:2 1:2 3:3)

Selb
1

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Tilburg
6:0
(3:0 1:0 2:0)

Erfurt
1

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Hannover
6:3
(3:2 2:1 1:0)

Essen
1

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Herne
6:0
(3:0 2:0 1:0)

Hannover
1

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Leipzig
6:2
(4:0 1:1 1:1)

Halle
2

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Rostock
4:3 n.V.
(1:0 2:1 0:2)

Duisburg
1

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Hamburg
1:5
(0:1 1:3 0:1)

Krefeld
1

Mi. 02.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Deggendorf
6:4
(4:0 0:1 2:3)

Rosenheim
1

Mi. 02.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Regensburg
6:7 n.P.
(2:3 3:3 1:0)

Weiden
1

Mi. 02.10.2019
19:30 Uhr

Füssen
4:1
(1:1 2:0 1:0)

Sonthofen
1

Mi. 02.10.2019
19:30 Uhr

Lindau
4:2
(2:1 1:1 1:0)

Höchstadt
1

Mi. 02.10.2019
19:30 Uhr

Peiting
5:6 n.V.
(1:2 3:2 1:1)

Memmingen
1

Mi. 02.10.2019
20:00 Uhr

Selb
4:3 n.P.
(1:1 1:1 1:1)

Riessersee
2

So. 29.09.2019
19:00 Uhr

Hannover
2:4
(0:2 1:0 1:2)

Hannover
1

So. 29.09.2019
18:30 Uhr

Weiden
4:2
(3:0 0:1 1:1)

Höchstadt
1

So. 29.09.2019
18:30 Uhr

Essen
3:10
(2:2 0:6 1:2)

Leipzig
1

So. 29.09.2019
18:30 Uhr

Duisburg
3:7
(2:3 0:2 1:2)

Hamburg
1

So. 29.09.2019
18:15 Uhr

Halle
2:4
(0:2 1:0 1:2)

Rostock
1

So. 29.09.2019
18:00 Uhr

Selb
1:5
(1:1 0:2 0:2)

Deggendorf
1

So. 29.09.2019
18:00 Uhr

Riessersee
4:5 n.P.
(1:2 1:1 2:1)

Rosenheim
1

So. 29.09.2019
18:00 Uhr

Regensburg
4:2
(1:0 1:1 2:1)

Peiting
1

So. 29.09.2019
18:00 Uhr

Sonthofen
3:5
(1:1 1:0 1:4)

Memmingen
1

So. 29.09.2019
18:00 Uhr

Lindau
2:5
(0:1 1:2 1:2)

Füssen
2

So. 29.09.2019
17:15 Uhr

Krefeld
2:4
(0:0 2:3 0:1)

Tilburg
2

So. 29.09.2019
16:00 Uhr

Erfurt
1:4
(1:0 0:3 0:1)

Herne
2

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:30 Uhr

Hannover
5:3
(1:2 1:0 3:1)

Erfurt
1

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00 Uhr

Leipzig
2:1
(1:0 0:0 1:1)

Hannover
2

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00 Uhr

Tilburg
4:3
(2:2 1:1 1:0)

Essen
1

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00 Uhr

Rostock
3:2
(1:0 1:1 1:1)

Krefeld
1

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00 Uhr

Hamburg
1:3
(0:0 1:1 0:2)

Halle
1

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00 Uhr

Herne
5:2
(1:1 1:1 3:0)

Duisburg
1

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00 Uhr

Memmingen
2:5
(0:3 0:0 2:2)

Riessersee
1

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00 Uhr

Deggendorf
5:3
(1:0 2:2 2:1)

Regensburg
1

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00 Uhr

Höchstadt
2:6
(1:4 0:0 1:2)

Sonthofen
1

Fr. 27.09.2019
19:30 Uhr

Peiting
6:0
(0:0 5:0 1:0)

Lindau
1

Fr. 27.09.2019
19:30 Uhr

Rosenheim
5:0
(3:0 1:0 1:0)

Weiden
1

Fr. 27.09.2019
19:30 Uhr

Füssen
4:3
(1:2 2:1 1:0)

Selb
1



Richtiger Tipp
Falscher Tipp
Offener Tipp

NewsletterKontaktDatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenMediaImpressum