Anzeige
Anmelden

Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

WM: Gruppe A


11.05.2024, 12.20

Großbritannien

2:4
(1:1 0:3 1:0)

Kanada

8 Strafminuten 16935 Zuschauer 4 Strafminuten

1:0 07:47 Liam Kirk (Evan Mosey, Ben Lake) 5-4
1:1 08:17 Michael Bunting (Bowen Byram) 5-5
1:2 25:45 Brandon Hagel (Olen Zellweger, Pierre-Luc Dubois) 5-5
1:3 31:39 Connor Bedard (Michael Bunting, Olen Zellweger) 5-5
1:4 35:29 Connor Bedard (Nick Paul, Kaiden Guhle) 5-5
2:4 48:49 Ben O'Connor (Liam Kirk, Oliver Betteridge) 5-5

WM: Gruppe A


11.05.2024, 16.20

Österreich

1:5
(1:2 0:1 0:2)

Dänemark

12 Strafminuten 15719 Zuschauer 6 Strafminuten

0:1 13:19 Markus Lauridsen (Joachim Blichfeld, Patrick Russell) 5-5
0:2 16:11 Frederik Storm 4-5
1:2 19:35 Manuel Ganahl (Lukas Haudum, Vinzenz Rohrer) 5-5
1:3 38:54 Joachim Blichfeld (Christian Wejse, Oliver Lauridsen) 5-5
1:4 53:44 Felix Maegaard Scheel (Phillip Bruggisser, Nicholas B. Jensen) 5-5
1:5 58:57 Joachim Blichfeld (Mikkel Aagaard, Patrick Russell) 5-4

WM: Gruppe A


11.05.2024, 20.20

Norwegen

3:6
(3:2 0:1 0:3)

Tschechien

16 Strafminuten 17413 Zuschauer 10 Strafminuten

0:1 06:06 Roman Cervenka (Tomas Kundratek, Ondrej Kase) 5-5
1:1 06:37 Stian Solberg (Patrick Thoresen, Mats Zuccarello) 5-5
2:1 12:10 Noah Steen (Mathias Trettenes) 4-5
3:1 16:32 Eirik Salsten (Stian Solberg, Mats Zuccarello) 5-5
3:2 17:12 Roman Cervenka (Lukas Sedlak, Ondrej Kase) 5-5
3:3 35:54 Ondrej Beranek (Michal Kempny) 5-5
3:4 45:19 Matej Stransky (Jakub Krejcik, David Kämpf) 5-5
3:5 56:59 Libor Hajek (Ondrej Palat) 5-5
3:6 59:06 Ondrej Palat (David Kämpf, Daniel Vozenilek) 5-5

WM: Gruppe B


11.05.2024, 12.20

Frankreich

1:3
(1:2 0:1 0:0)

Kasachstan

2 Strafminuten 9109 Zuschauer 4 Strafminuten

1:0 02:00 Enzo Cantagallo (Louis Boudon, Anthony Rech) 5-5
1:1 03:06 Roman Starchenko (Yevgeni Rymarev) 5-5
1:2 07:30 Maxim Mukhametov (Valeri Orekhov, Kirill Savitsky) 5-4
1:3 37:47 Kirill Savitsky (Samat Daniyar) 4-5

WM: Gruppe B


11.05.2024, 16.20

Polen

4:5 n.V.
(1:0 1:1 2:3)

Lettland

4 Strafminuten 9109 Zuschauer 8 Strafminuten

1:0 15:29 Krzysztof Macias (Mateusz Michalski) 5-5
1:1 22:18 Roberts Mamcics (Raivis Ansons, Miks Indrasis) 5-5
2:1 28:15 Kamil Walega (Maciej Urbanowicz, Pawel Dronia) 5-5
2:2 42:32 Rodrigo Abols (Kaspars Daugavins) 4-5
3:2 47:56 Krzysztof Macias (Krystian Dziubinski) 5-5
3:3 52:25 Kaspars Daugavins (Kristaps Zile, Martins Dzierkals) 5-5
3:4 54:54 Rihards Bukarts (Roberts Bukarts, Oskars Batna) 5-5
4:4 56:24 Mateusz Bryk (Mateusz Michalski) 5-5
4:5 63:29 Kaspars Daugavins (Rodrigo Abols) 5-5

WM: Gruppe B


11.05.2024, 20.20

USA

6:1
(2:0 2:1 2:0)

Deutschland

2 Strafminuten 9109 Zuschauer 6 Strafminuten

1:0 12:15 Brady Tkachuk (Michael Kesselring) 5-5
2:0 17:20 Michael Kesselring (Brock Nelson, Johnny Gaudreau) 5-5
3:0 32:23 Johnny Gaudreau (Matt Boldy, Cole Caufield) 5-4
3:1 34:05 Yasin Ehliz (Leonhard Pföderl, Marc Michaelis) 5-5
4:1 39:57 Luke Hughes (Cole Caufield, Shane Pinto) 5-5
5:1 50:09 Trevor Zegras (Shane Pinto, Seth Jones) 5-4
6:1 52:28 Michael Eyssimont (Luke Kunin, Seth Jones) 5-5
Anzeige