Anmelden

EC Bad Nauheim Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

So. 27.09.2020
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
4:1
(1:0 2:0 1:1)

Crimmitschau

Fr. 02.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
5:4
(0:0 1:1 4:3)

Diez-Limburg

So. 04.10.2020
18:00
Uhr

Diez-Limburg
4:6
(1:0 2:3 1:3)

Bad Nauheim

So. 11.10.2020
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
4:2
(0:1 0:1 4:0)

Bietigheim

Fr. 16.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
5:2
(2:1 1:0 2:0)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 23.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
5:2
(1:0 2:0 2:2)

Kassel

So. 25.10.2020
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:3
(2:1 0:0 0:2)

Herne

Do. 29.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
1:4
(1:2 0:2 0:0)

Freiburg

Sa. 31.10.2020
14:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
4:3 n.P.
(2:1 1:0 0:2)

Berlin
EC Bad Nauheim Spielplan: DEL2
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
6:3
(2:2 1:1 3:0)

Bietigheim

So. 08.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
7:1
(3:0 2:1 2:0)

Bad Nauheim

So. 15.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:4 n.V.
(1:1 2:1 0:1)

Bad Nauheim

So. 22.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Dresden
2:3 n.V.
(0:2 0:0 2:0)

Bad Nauheim

Di. 24.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
4:1
(0:0 2:0 2:1)

Bayreuth

Fr. 27.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
7:1
(1:1 5:0 1:0)

Heilbronn

Fr. 04.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
8:1
(3:1 4:0 1:0)

Bad Nauheim

So. 06.12.2020
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
6:2
(2:1 1:0 3:1)

Frankfurt

Di. 08.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
4:3
(2:2 2:1 0:0)

Landshut

Fr. 11.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
4:2
(0:0 0:2 4:0)

Weißwasser

So. 13.12.2020
17:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
5:1
(2:1 1:0 2:0)

Bad Nauheim

Mi. 16.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
7:2
(2:1 4:1 1:0)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 18.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
1:0
(0:0 0:0 1:0)

Bad Nauheim

Di. 22.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
6:0
(2:0 1:0 3:0)

Ravensburg

Sa. 26.12.2020
16:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
7:2
(0:1 3:1 4:0)

Bad Nauheim

Mo. 28.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
0:8
(0:3 0:4 0:1)

Kassel

Mi. 30.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
3:2 n.P.
(1:1 0:0 1:1)

Bad Nauheim

So. 03.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
3:2
(1:1 2:1 0:0)

Dresden

Fr. 22.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Weißwasser
7:3
(4:0 3:1 0:2)

Bad Nauheim

So. 24.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
3:7
(2:1 1:3 0:3)

Crimmitschau

Fr. 29.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
2:4
(0:0 1:3 1:1)

Bad Nauheim

So. 31.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:6
(0:2 2:3 0:1)

Bietigheim

Di. 02.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
3:2
(3:0 0:1 0:1)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 05.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:1
(1:1 1:0 2:0)

Bad Nauheim

So. 07.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
4:1
(1:0 1:0 2:1)

Bayreuth

Di. 09.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:1
(1:0 1:1 3:0)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 12.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Dresden
4:3 n.V.
(0:2 2:1 1:0)

Bad Nauheim

So. 14.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:1
(1:0 1:0 0:1)

Landshut

Do. 18.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
4:3
(1:0 2:1 1:2)

Bad Nauheim

Sa. 20.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
3:4
(0:2 2:1 1:1)

Kaufbeuren

Mo. 22.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:3 n.P.
(1:0 1:1 0:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 26.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
6:2
(2:0 2:1 2:1)

Bad Nauheim

So. 28.02.2021
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:3
(1:0 0:3 1:0)

Weißwasser

Di. 02.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
3:6
(1:1 1:1 1:4)

Bad Tölz

Do. 04.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:3
(3:1 0:2 1:0)

Bad Nauheim

Sa. 06.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
6:3
(1:2 3:1 2:0)

Heilbronn

Mo. 08.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
5:4
(1:0 2:1 2:3)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 12.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
6:5 n.P.
(2:2 2:0 1:3)

Kassel

So. 14.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
2:5
(1:0 1:3 0:2)

Bad Nauheim

Di. 16.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:3 n.V.
(0:1 1:0 1:1)

Kaufbeuren

Do. 18.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
8:7 n.P.
(3:1 1:3 3:3)

Dresden

Sa. 20.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
1:8
(1:1 0:2 0:5)

Bad Nauheim

Mo. 22.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
4:0
(3:0 0:0 1:0)

Ravensburg

Fr. 26.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:7
(0:0 2:4 0:3)

Bad Tölz

So. 28.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
5:3
(1:1 1:2 3:0)

Bad Nauheim

Di. 30.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Heilbronn
3:1
(1:0 2:1 0:0)

Bad Nauheim

Do. 01.04.2021
20:00
Uhr

Heilbronn
5:2
(1:1 3:1 1:0)

Bad Nauheim

Sa. 03.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:1
(0:1 0:0 2:0)

Bad Nauheim

Mo. 05.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
5:4
(1:2 3:2 1:0)

Freiburg