Anmelden    Registrieren

Lausitzer FŘchse Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

So. 11.08.2019
16:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
5:4 n.P.
(1:1 1:1 2:2)

Berlin

Do. 15.08.2019
18:00
Uhr

Benatky
3:4 n.V.
(1:0 0:2 2:1)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 16.08.2019
15:00
Uhr

Kladno
5:1
(1:0 3:0 1:1)

Wei▀wasser

Mi. 21.08.2019
17:30
Uhr

Budejovice
4:2
(1:0 2:1 1:1)

Wei▀wasser

Sa. 24.08.2019
17:00
Uhr

Hamburg
5:3
(2:1 2:0 1:2)

Wei▀wasser

So. 25.08.2019
16:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
5:4 n.P.
(1:3 2:0 1:1)

Budejovice

Do. 29.08.2019
18:00
Uhr

Litomeric
4:1
(0:0 1:0 3:1)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 30.08.2019
17:00
Uhr

Usti
Abs.

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
1:7
(0:1 0:3 1:3)

Wei▀wasser

So. 08.09.2019
18:30
Uhr

Leipzig
3:8
(0:4 2:1 1:3)

Wei▀wasser
Lausitzer FŘchse Spielplan: DEL2
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 13.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
7:3
(2:1 4:1 1:1)

Freiburg

Fr. 20.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
2:3 n.V.
(1:0 0:1 1:1)

Bad T÷lz

So. 22.09.2019
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.P.
(0:1 0:0 3:2)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 27.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
2:5
(1:1 1:2 0:2)

Kassel

So. 29.09.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:5
(0:1 1:2 2:2)

Wei▀wasser

Mi. 02.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
4:5 n.V.
(1:1 0:1 3:2)

Landshut

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:20
Uhr

Ravensburg
6:5 n.P.
(1:1 0:3 4:1)

Wei▀wasser

So. 06.10.2019
17:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
3:2
(1:1 2:1 0:0)

Bietigheim

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Dresden
4:6
(1:2 2:1 1:3)

Wei▀wasser

So. 13.10.2019
17:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
1:2
(0:0 0:1 1:1)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 18.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
1:3
(0:1 0:2 1:0)

Wei▀wasser

So. 20.10.2019
17:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
2:1
(1:0 0:1 1:0)

Heilbronn

Di. 22.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
7:1
(2:0 3:0 2:1)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 25.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
2:3 n.V.
(0:0 1:1 1:1)

Wei▀wasser

So. 27.10.2019
17:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
6:2
(2:1 2:1 2:0)

Crimmitschau

Mi. 30.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
5:6
(2:0 2:3 1:3)

Dresden

Fr. 01.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Bad T÷lz
5:1
(3:0 1:0 1:1)

Wei▀wasser

So. 03.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
1:3
(1:2 0:0 0:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 15.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
1:0
(0:0 0:0 1:0)

Wei▀wasser

So. 17.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
5:3
(1:0 2:2 2:1)

Bayreuth

Fr. 22.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
1:3
(0:2 1:1 0:0)

Ravensburg

So. 24.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
1:4
(1:2 0:0 0:2)

Wei▀wasser

Di. 26.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
6:3
(1:1 4:2 1:0)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 29.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
3:7
(0:1 1:2 2:4)

Dresden

So. 01.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
5:3
(3:1 1:1 1:1)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 06.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
4:1
(2:0 1:1 1:0)

Kaufbeuren

So. 08.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Heilbronn
7:1
(5:0 1:1 1:0)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 13.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
6:3
(1:0 3:2 2:1)

Bad T÷lz

So. 15.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Bad T÷lz
2:3 n.P.
(0:1 1:0 1:1)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 20.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
1:0
(0:0 1:0 0:0)

Kassel

So. 22.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
6:3
(0:1 5:1 1:1)

Wei▀wasser

Do. 26.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
7:1
(0:0 2:0 2:1)

Wei▀wasser

Sa. 28.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
2:4
(0:1 1:2 1:1)

Bietigheim

Mo. 30.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
5:4 n.V.
(1:1 3:2 0:1)

Wei▀wasser

Sa. 04.01.2020
16:00
Uhr

Dresden
5:3
(1:2 2:1 2:0)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 10.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
2:4
(1:1 1:1 0:2)

Wei▀wasser

So. 12.01.2020
17:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
4:3 n.V.
(1:0 1:2 1:1)

Heilbronn

Fr. 17.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
3:2
(0:0 0:1 3:1)

Wei▀wasser

So. 19.01.2020
17:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
4:7
(2:2 0:2 2:3)

Crimmitschau

Di. 21.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
1:3
(0:1 1:1 0:1)

Freiburg

Fr. 24.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
6:3
(2:2 1:1 3:0)

Frankfurt

So. 26.01.2020
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.V.
(2:1 0:0 1:2)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 31.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:2 n.P.
(0:0 1:1 1:1)

Wei▀wasser

So. 02.02.2020
17:00
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
5:3
(0:0 3:0 2:3)

Bayreuth

Fr. 07.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
4:1
(0:0 2:0 2:1)

Ravensburg

So. 09.02.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:2
(2:0 0:0 2:2)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 14.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
4:1
(2:1 1:0 1:0)

Bad Nauheim

So. 16.02.2020
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
5:1
(1:0 1:0 3:1)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 21.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
6:1
(4:0 2:0 0:1)

Kaufbeuren

So. 23.02.2020
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
4:3
(0:0 2:3 2:0)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 28.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Crimmitschau
2:7
(2:3 0:2 0:2)

Wei▀wasser

So. 01.03.2020
18:30
Uhr

Wei▀wasser
3:0
(0:0 2:0 1:0)

Landshut

NewsletterKontaktDatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenMediadatenImpressum