Anmelden

Bietigheim Steelers Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 09.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:4
(1:1 0:1 1:2)

Bietigheim

So. 11.10.2020
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
4:2
(0:1 0:1 4:0)

Bietigheim

Fr. 16.10.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
5:4 n.V.
(3:2 0:2 1:0)

Kaufbeuren

So. 18.10.2020
18:00
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
1:4
(0:1 1:3 0:0)

Bietigheim

Fr. 23.10.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
6:5 n.V.
(2:4 1:1 2:0)

Heilbronn

So. 25.10.2020
18:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
1:5
(1:3 0:2 0:0)

Bietigheim

Fr. 30.10.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
7:2
(4:1 2:0 1:1)

Ravensburg

So. 01.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
3:6
(1:4 2:1 0:1)

Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers Spielplan: DEL2
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
6:3
(2:2 1:1 3:0)

Bietigheim

So. 08.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
7:2
(0:0 3:1 4:1)

Kaufbeuren

Di. 10.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:1
(0:0 1:1 3:0)

Dresden

Fr. 13.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
2:3 n.V.
(1:2 1:0 0:0)

Bietigheim

So. 15.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
3:4 n.P.
(1:1 1:2 1:0)

Freiburg

Fr. 20.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
3:5
(1:2 2:1 0:2)

Weißwasser

So. 22.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
7:2
(3:1 2:1 2:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 11.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
2:5
(1:2 0:0 1:3)

Bietigheim

So. 13.12.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
3:8
(0:1 2:4 1:3)

Ravensburg

Di. 15.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:1
(1:1 2:0 0:0)

Bietigheim

Fr. 18.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
1:0
(0:0 0:0 1:0)

Bad Nauheim

So. 20.12.2020
17:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
0:3
(0:0 0:2 0:1)

Bietigheim

Di. 22.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
3:2 n.P.
(0:1 2:1 0:0)

Bietigheim

Sa. 26.12.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
8:7
(3:3 3:2 2:2)

Bad Tölz

Mo. 28.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
2:5
(1:2 0:1 1:2)

Bietigheim

Mi. 30.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Weißwasser
6:0
(4:0 1:0 1:0)

Bietigheim

Di. 05.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:2
(1:1 1:0 2:1)

Crimmitschau

Fr. 08.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Dresden
3:2
(1:0 0:1 2:1)

Bietigheim

So. 10.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
9:4
(2:1 3:1 4:2)

Landshut

Fr. 15.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
5:4 n.V.
(1:0 1:2 2:2)

Kassel

So. 17.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Heilbronn
6:2
(1:1 2:1 3:0)

Bietigheim

Di. 19.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
1:2 n.V.
(1:1 0:0 0:0)

Bietigheim

Fr. 22.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
3:7
(3:3 0:3 0:1)

Bayreuth

So. 24.01.2021
14:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
4:1
(1:1 0:0 3:0)

Bietigheim

Fr. 29.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
6:4
(1:2 2:1 3:1)

Kaufbeuren

So. 31.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:6
(0:2 2:3 0:1)

Bietigheim

Di. 02.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:1
(1:1 2:0 1:0)

Heilbronn

Fr. 05.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
1:2 n.V.
(1:1 0:0 0:0)

Freiburg

So. 07.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bad Tölz
5:2
(2:0 2:1 1:1)

Bietigheim

Fr. 12.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
5:0
(2:0 2:0 1:0)

Frankfurt

So. 14.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Weißwasser
3:6
(1:2 2:1 0:3)

Bietigheim

Di. 16.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:7
(1:3 3:2 1:2)

Bietigheim

Do. 18.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
6:1
(2:0 3:1 1:0)

Bietigheim

Sa. 20.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:3 n.V.
(0:2 1:0 2:1)

Dresden

Di. 23.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:3
(1:1 3:0 0:2)

Heilbronn

Fr. 26.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
2:1
(0:0 2:1 0:0)

Ravensburg

So. 28.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
7:4
(2:1 1:3 4:0)

Bietigheim

Do. 04.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:3
(3:1 0:2 1:0)

Bad Nauheim

Sa. 06.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
6:7
(1:0 4:2 1:5)

Bietigheim

Mo. 08.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:3
(1:2 1:0 0:1)

Bietigheim

Fr. 12.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
5:2
(0:0 2:2 3:0)

Bietigheim

So. 14.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
0:5
(0:0 0:1 0:4)

Bad Tölz

Do. 18.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
3:2
(1:0 1:1 1:1)

Bietigheim

Sa. 20.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
3:2
(0:0 2:2 1:0)

Weißwasser

Mo. 22.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
2:6
(1:0 1:2 0:4)

Bietigheim

Fr. 26.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
2:3
(0:0 1:3 1:0)

Landshut

So. 28.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Dresden
2:6
(0:1 0:2 2:3)

Bietigheim

Do. 01.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:1
(0:0 3:1 1:0)

Crimmitschau

Sa. 03.04.2021
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
5:6
(1:2 4:2 0:2)

Bietigheim
Bietigheim Steelers Spielplan: DEL2 Playoffs
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 23.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:2
(0:0 3:1 1:1)

Frankfurt

So. 25.04.2021
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
0:4
(0:1 0:1 0:2)

Bietigheim

Di. 27.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
2:6
(0:2 0:3 2:1)

Frankfurt

Do. 29.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:1
(0:0 1:0 4:1)

Bietigheim

Sa. 01.05.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:2
(0:2 0:0 4:0)

Frankfurt

Mo. 03.05.2021
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
2:6
(1:0 1:4 0:2)

Bietigheim

Mi. 05.05.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
3:2 n.V.
(1:0 1:2 0:0)

Freiburg

Fr. 07.05.2021
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
5:4
(0:1 2:2 3:1)

Bietigheim

So. 09.05.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
2:3
(0:0 1:2 1:1)

Freiburg

Di. 11.05.2021
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
2:4
(0:1 2:1 0:2)

Bietigheim

Fr. 14.05.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:1
(1:0 0:0 1:1)

Bietigheim

So. 16.05.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
1:4
(1:0 0:1 0:3)

Kassel

Di. 18.05.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:3
(2:1 0:0 0:2)

Bietigheim

Do. 20.05.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
5:4
(2:1 0:2 3:1)

Kassel

Sa. 22.05.2021
17:00
Uhr

Kassel
2:5
(1:1 1:0 0:4)

Bietigheim