Anmelden

Crocodiles Hamburg Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Sa. 24.08.2019
17:00
Uhr

Hamburg
5:3
(2:1 2:0 1:2)

Wei▀wasser

Fr. 30.08.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
3:2
(0:1 0:1 3:0)

Hamburg

So. 01.09.2019
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
5:2
(1:0 1:1 3:1)

Odense

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:30
Uhr

Diez-Limburg
5:4 n.P.
(3:1 0:1 1:2)

Hamburg

So. 08.09.2019
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
5:2
(2:0 2:2 1:0)

Diez-Limburg

Fr. 13.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
3:2
(3:0 0:0 0:2)

Hamburg

So. 15.09.2019
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
Abbruch

Hannover

Fr. 20.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamm
0:6
(0:2 0:2 0:2)

Hamburg

So. 22.09.2019
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
7:3
(0:1 4:0 3:2)

Hamm
Crocodiles Hamburg Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
1:3
(0:0 1:1 0:2)

Halle

So. 29.09.2019
18:30
Uhr

Duisburg
3:7
(2:3 0:2 1:2)

Hamburg

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
1:5
(0:1 1:3 0:1)

Krefeld

So. 06.10.2019
18:30
Uhr

Essen
0:5 Wert.

Hamburg

Fr. 11.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
2:0
(0:0 0:0 2:0)

Leipzig

So. 13.10.2019
18:00
Uhr

Hannover
5:3
(1:0 3:2 1:1)

Hamburg

Fr. 18.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
4:1
(0:0 3:1 1:0)

Herne

So. 20.10.2019
19:00
Uhr

Rostock
5:3
(1:1 2:1 2:1)

Hamburg

Fr. 25.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
5:1
(3:1 1:0 1:0)

Erfurt

So. 27.10.2019
15:00
Uhr

Tilburg
5:4 n.V.
(1:2 1:1 2:1)

Hamburg

Fr. 01.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
4:3 n.V.
(1:2 2:1 0:0)

Hannover

So. 03.11.2019
18:15
Uhr

Halle
1:5
(1:2 0:3 0:0)

Hamburg

Fr. 08.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Krefeld
1:7
(0:0 1:5 0:2)

Hamburg

Fr. 15.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
6:5 n.V.
(1:1 3:2 1:2)

Hamburg

So. 17.11.2019
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
6:5
(3:1 1:3 2:1)

Hannover

Fr. 22.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Herne
2:1
(2:0 0:1 0:0)

Hamburg

So. 24.11.2019
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
6:3
(1:1 1:0 4:2)

Rostock

Fr. 29.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
3:1
(0:0 1:1 2:0)

Hamburg

So. 01.12.2019
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
6:1
(1:0 2:1 3:0)

Duisburg

Fr. 06.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:5
(1:1 1:4 0:0)

Hamburg

So. 08.12.2019
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
4:2
(3:0 1:2 0:0)

Tilburg

Fr. 13.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
7:3
(2:0 0:1 5:2)

Essen

So. 15.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Duisburg
3:4 n.V.
(2:0 0:1 1:2)

Hamburg

Fr. 20.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
3:1
(2:0 0:0 1:1)

Hamburg

So. 22.12.2019
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
3:4 n.V.
(1:0 1:1 1:2)

Leipzig

Do. 26.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Hamburg
6:3
(1:2 1:1 4:0)

Halle

Mo. 30.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
7:2
(2:1 3:0 2:1)

Krefeld

Fr. 03.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Rostock
2:4
(2:0 0:2 0:2)

Hamburg

So. 05.01.2020
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
5:6
(1:2 2:1 2:3)

Herne

Fr. 10.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Tilburg
5:4 n.V.
(1:0 2:2 1:2)

Hamburg

So. 12.01.2020
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
3:4 n.P.
(0:0 2:3 1:0)

Erfurt

Fr. 17.01.2020
21:15
Uhr

Halle
4:1
(1:0 2:0 1:1)

Hamburg

So. 19.01.2020
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
4:2
(1:1 2:0 1:1)

Hannover

So. 26.01.2020
18:30
Uhr

Essen
1:9
(0:1 1:6 0:2)

Hamburg

Fr. 31.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
7:1
(3:1 0:0 4:0)

Essen

So. 02.02.2020
17:15
Uhr

Krefeld
3:8
(0:1 1:3 2:4)

Hamburg

Fr. 07.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
3:1
(0:0 1:0 2:1)

Hannover

So. 09.02.2020
17:30
Uhr

Leipzig
5:0
(3:0 2:0 0:0)

Hamburg

Fr. 14.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
1:4
(0:0 1:3 0:1)

Hamburg

So. 16.02.2020
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
4:1
(1:1 2:0 1:0)

Duisburg

Fr. 21.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
8:3
(3:0 4:2 1:1)

Rostock

So. 23.02.2020
18:30
Uhr

Herne
2:1
(1:0 0:1 1:0)

Hamburg

Fr. 28.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
3:1
(1:0 1:1 1:0)

Tilburg

So. 01.03.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
5:3
(0:1 2:1 3:1)

Hamburg

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum