Anmelden

Deggendorfer SC Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

So. 04.10.2020
17:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
4:3
(0:0 1:1 3:2)

Deggendorf

Fr. 09.10.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
2:3
(1:1 0:1 1:1)

Crimmitschau

Fr. 16.10.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
2:9
(1:4 1:2 0:3)

Landshut

So. 18.10.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bad Tölz
6:3
(2:0 0:2 4:1)

Deggendorf

Sa. 24.10.2020
18:00
Uhr

Lindau
1:7
(1:1 0:1 0:5)

Deggendorf

Mi. 28.10.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
2:3 n.P.
(2:1 0:1 0:0)

Bayreuth

Fr. 30.10.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
8:2
(2:0 2:1 4:1)

Passau
Deggendorfer SC Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

So. 08.11.2020
18:45
Uhr

Deggendorf
0:2
(0:0 0:1 0:1)

Weiden

Di. 10.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Lindau
2:6
(0:1 2:4 0:1)

Deggendorf

Mi. 18.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
4:5 n.V.
(3:1 1:3 0:0)

Selb

Fr. 20.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Füssen
6:5
(1:2 3:2 2:1)

Deggendorf

So. 22.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
3:5
(0:2 3:0 0:3)

Riessersee

Mi. 25.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Passau
1:4
(1:1 0:1 0:2)

Deggendorf

Fr. 27.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Riessersee
1:4
(0:2 0:2 1:0)

Deggendorf

So. 29.11.2020
18:45
Uhr

Deggendorf
1:6
(0:1 1:4 0:1)

Memmingen

Di. 01.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Selb
6:1
(2:0 3:1 1:0)

Deggendorf

Fr. 04.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:3
(1:1 2:2 2:0)

Höchstadt

So. 06.12.2020
18:45
Uhr

Deggendorf
6:0
(3:0 2:0 1:0)

Landsberg

Fr. 11.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Weiden
6:1
(1:0 4:1 1:0)

Deggendorf

So. 03.01.2021
18:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:1
(1:0 3:1 1:0)

Riessersee

Mi. 06.01.2021
18:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
6:5 n.P.
(2:1 2:3 1:1)

Rosenheim

Fr. 08.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
7:1
(2:0 3:1 2:0)

Füssen

So. 10.01.2021
18:00
Uhr

Regensburg
5:2
(1:0 2:1 2:1)

Deggendorf

Di. 12.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
6:5
(0:0 3:1 3:4)

Deggendorf

Fr. 15.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Landsberg
3:8
(1:2 1:3 1:3)

Deggendorf

So. 17.01.2021
18:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
5:4
(3:1 2:1 0:2)

Deggendorf

Fr. 22.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:2
(2:1 3:0 0:1)

Höchstadt

So. 24.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Weiden
4:6
(0:2 2:2 2:2)

Deggendorf

Mi. 27.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Peiting
2:7
(0:2 1:3 1:2)

Deggendorf

Fr. 29.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Passau
3:7
(1:3 1:2 1:2)

Deggendorf

So. 31.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:6 n.V.
(2:1 1:4 2:0)

Regensburg

Mi. 03.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
6:3
(2:1 1:1 3:1)

Passau

Fr. 05.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
2:3
(0:0 1:1 1:2)

Memmingen

So. 07.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Selb
4:3 n.P.
(2:0 0:1 1:2)

Deggendorf

Fr. 12.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Lindau
5:1
(3:0 2:0 0:1)

Deggendorf

So. 14.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Memmingen
2:3
(1:1 0:2 1:0)

Deggendorf

Fr. 19.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
7:4
(2:1 1:1 4:2)

Landsberg

So. 21.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
4:3 n.P.
(1:0 0:1 2:2)

Peiting

Fr. 05.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
4:3
(1:1 1:2 2:0)

Lindau

Fr. 12.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Regensburg
6:2
(2:1 2:1 2:0)

Deggendorf

So. 14.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
0:4
(0:0 0:3 0:1)

Rosenheim

Di. 16.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Füssen
3:2
(2:1 1:1 0:0)

Deggendorf