Anmelden

Deggendorfer SC Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Do. 29.08.2019
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
1:3
(0:0 1:2 0:1)

Ottawa

So. 01.09.2019
17:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
1:9
(1:2 0:5 0:2)

Ingolstadt

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:2
(2:0 1:1 2:1)

Klagenfurt 1b

So. 08.09.2019
18:30
Uhr

Deggendorf
1:3
(0:1 0:1 1:1)

Regensburg

Fr. 20.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
7:4
(3:0 3:3 1:1)

Weiden

So. 22.09.2019
18:30
Uhr

Weiden
2:4
(0:2 0:0 2:2)

Deggendorf
Deggendorfer SC Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:3
(1:0 2:2 2:1)

Regensburg

So. 29.09.2019
18:00
Uhr

Selb
1:5
(1:1 0:2 0:2)

Deggendorf

Mi. 02.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
6:4
(4:0 0:1 2:3)

Rosenheim

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Sonthofen
4:8
(0:1 3:2 1:5)

Deggendorf

So. 06.10.2019
18:30
Uhr

Deggendorf
6:5 n.P.
(2:1 3:2 0:2)

Riessersee

Fr. 11.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:4 n.P.
(2:1 1:2 1:1)

Memmingen

So. 13.10.2019
18:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
0:8
(0:3 0:1 0:4)

Deggendorf

Fr. 18.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Weiden
0:6
(0:1 0:3 0:2)

Deggendorf

So. 20.10.2019
18:30
Uhr

Deggendorf
4:5 n.V.
(3:1 1:2 0:1)

Peiting

Fr. 25.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Füssen
4:2
(2:0 1:2 1:0)

Deggendorf

So. 27.10.2019
16:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
3:6
(1:3 1:2 1:1)

Lindau

Fr. 01.11.2019
18:00
Uhr

Regensburg
3:5
(1:1 1:3 1:1)

Deggendorf

So. 03.11.2019
18:30
Uhr

Deggendorf
3:4 n.V.
(0:1 2:2 1:0)

Selb

Fr. 08.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Memmingen
4:0
(0:0 2:0 2:0)

Deggendorf

Fr. 15.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
7:3
(4:2 1:1 2:0)

Sonthofen

So. 17.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
5:6 n.V.
(2:2 2:2 1:1)

Deggendorf

Fr. 22.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Riessersee
0:2
(0:0 0:1 0:1)

Deggendorf

So. 24.11.2019
18:30
Uhr

Deggendorf
8:1
(1:0 2:0 5:1)

Höchstadt

Fr. 29.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
3:4
(0:3 1:0 2:1)

Weiden

So. 01.12.2019
18:00
Uhr

Peiting
1:6
(0:3 0:3 1:0)

Deggendorf

Fr. 06.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
3:6
(1:2 1:2 1:2)

Füssen

So. 08.12.2019
18:00
Uhr

Lindau
5:8
(2:4 2:4 0:1)

Deggendorf

Fr. 13.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Weiden
4:5 n.V.
(2:2 2:0 0:2)

Deggendorf

So. 15.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Deggendorf
3:0
(2:0 1:0 0:0)

Höchstadt

Fr. 20.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Regensburg
3:4 n.P.
(2:0 0:3 1:0)

Deggendorf

So. 22.12.2019
18:40
Uhr

Deggendorf
2:4
(0:1 1:2 1:1)

Regensburg

Do. 26.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
8:4
(2:1 4:3 2:0)

Deggendorf

Sa. 28.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:4
(1:0 2:2 2:2)

Selb

Mo. 30.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Selb
6:3
(2:1 2:0 2:2)

Deggendorf

Fr. 03.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
8:3
(2:1 4:0 2:2)

Weiden

So. 05.01.2020
18:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
6:4
(2:1 0:0 4:3)

Deggendorf

Di. 07.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
7:4
(3:2 2:1 2:1)

Rosenheim

Fr. 10.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
7:5
(2:2 3:1 2:2)

Regensburg

So. 12.01.2020
18:00
Uhr

Memmingen
5:4
(2:3 2:0 1:1)

Deggendorf

Fr. 17.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
2:1
(2:0 0:0 0:1)

Riessersee

So. 19.01.2020
18:00
Uhr

Peiting
2:3 n.P.
(0:0 1:0 1:2)

Deggendorf

Fr. 24.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
2:1
(0:1 1:0 1:0)

Rosenheim

So. 26.01.2020
18:30
Uhr

Weiden
4:3
(2:1 1:1 1:1)

Deggendorf

Fr. 31.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
3:7
(0:1 0:4 3:2)

Selb

So. 02.02.2020
16:00
Uhr

Lindau
3:7
(1:1 0:2 2:4)

Deggendorf

Fr. 07.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Füssen
3:4 n.V.
(1:1 1:1 1:1)

Deggendorf

So. 09.02.2020
18:45
Uhr

Deggendorf
8:5
(2:2 3:2 3:1)

Füssen

Fr. 14.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Regensburg
4:2
(0:0 2:1 2:1)

Deggendorf

So. 16.02.2020
18:45
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:4 n.P.
(0:2 3:1 1:1)

Memmingen

Fr. 21.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Riessersee
7:2
(3:0 2:1 2:1)

Deggendorf

So. 23.02.2020
18:45
Uhr

Deggendorf
3:6
(2:1 1:1 0:4)

Peiting

Fr. 28.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:3
(2:0 1:3 2:0)

Weiden

So. 01.03.2020
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
4:5
(0:2 2:0 2:3)

Deggendorf

Fr. 06.03.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:3
(1:1 2:1 2:1)

Lindau

So. 08.03.2020
18:00
Uhr

Selb
3:2 n.V.
(0:2 0:0 2:0)

Deggendorf

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum