Anmelden

Anzeige
Anzeige
EC Harzer Falken Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 31.08.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:5 n.P.
(1:0 2:3 1:1)

Braunlage

So. 02.09.2018
16:00
Uhr

Braunlage
2:5
(0:0 0:0 0:0)

Erfurt

Fr. 07.09.2018
20:00
Uhr

Hamm
6:3
(2:0 2:2 2:1)

Braunlage

So. 09.09.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
5:2
(2:0 2:2 1:0)

Hamm

Fr. 14.09.2018
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
5:1
(4:0 0:0 1:1)

Braunlage

So. 16.09.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:3
(1:1 1:1 2:1)

Berlin
EC Harzer Falken Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 21.09.2018
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:8
(0:1 2:3 2:4)

Hannover

So. 23.09.2018
15:00
Uhr

Tilburg
10:0
(3:0 5:0 2:0)

Braunlage

Fr. 28.09.2018
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
4:1
(0:1 3:0 1:0)

Braunlage

So. 30.09.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
2:3 n.P.
(0:0 0:2 2:0)

Halle

Mi. 03.10.2018
18:30
Uhr

Herne
7:0
(2:0 2:0 3:0)

Braunlage

Fr. 05.10.2018
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
2:5
(0:1 0:2 2:2)

Duisburg

So. 07.10.2018
18:30
Uhr

Essen
6:2
(2:0 4:2 0:0)

Braunlage

So. 14.10.2018
19:00
Uhr

Rostock
3:2 n.V.
(1:0 0:2 1:0)

Braunlage

Fr. 19.10.2018
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
3:0
(1:0 1:0 1:0)

Braunlage

So. 21.10.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:3
(1:0 1:2 2:1)

Leipzig

Fr. 26.10.2018
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
3:7
(2:2 1:4 0:1)

Hannover

So. 28.10.2018
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
6:1
(1:1 2:0 3:0)

Braunlage

Mi. 31.10.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:2
(1:0 2:0 1:2)

Berlin

Fr. 02.11.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
5:2
(0:1 2:0 3:1)

Braunlage

So. 04.11.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
3:9
(0:4 1:2 2:3)

Herne

Fr. 16.11.2018
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
8:2
(3:0 1:0 4:2)

Braunlage

So. 18.11.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
3:5
(1:2 0:1 2:2)

Tilburg

So. 25.11.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
6:5 n.V.
(2:2 1:1 2:2)

Rostock

Fr. 30.11.2018
19:30
Uhr

Duisburg
4:3 n.P.
(2:1 0:2 1:0)

Braunlage

So. 02.12.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
1:8
(1:1 0:5 0:2)

Essen

Fr. 07.12.2018
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
2:8
(1:3 1:1 0:4)

Hamburg

Fr. 14.12.2018
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
2:3 n.P.
(1:0 0:2 1:0)

Erfurt

So. 16.12.2018
18:15
Uhr

Halle
8:2
(3:1 2:1 3:0)

Braunlage

Mi. 19.12.2018
19:30
Uhr

Leipzig
6:3
(2:0 3:2 1:1)

Braunlage

Fr. 21.12.2018
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
2:5
(1:2 0:2 1:1)

Hannover

So. 23.12.2018
15:00
Uhr

Tilburg
8:1
(1:1 4:0 3:0)

Braunlage

Mi. 26.12.2018
19:00
Uhr

Hannover
5:2
(1:0 1:1 3:1)

Braunlage

Fr. 28.12.2018
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:6
(0:1 2:3 2:2)

Halle

So. 30.12.2018
18:30
Uhr

Herne
5:1
(2:0 1:1 2:0)

Braunlage

Mi. 02.01.2019
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:3
(1:1 1:2 2:0)

Berlin

Fr. 04.01.2019
20:00
Uhr

Essen
10:2
(5:1 3:0 2:1)

Braunlage

So. 06.01.2019
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
2:3
(2:2 0:0 0:1)

Duisburg

So. 13.01.2019
19:00
Uhr

Rostock
4:1
(1:0 3:0 0:1)

Braunlage

Fr. 18.01.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
7:2
(2:1 2:0 3:1)

Braunlage

So. 20.01.2019
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
0:7
(0:2 0:2 0:3)

Leipzig

Fr. 25.01.2019
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
2:10
(1:1 1:5 0:4)

Tilburg

So. 27.01.2019
19:00
Uhr

Hannover
8:1
(2:0 4:1 2:0)

Braunlage

Fr. 01.02.2019
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
2:7
(1:0 1:2 0:5)

Herne

So. 03.02.2019
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
3:1
(0:0 2:1 1:0)

Braunlage

Mi. 06.02.2019
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
3:8
(1:1 0:4 2:3)

Hannover

Fr. 08.02.2019
19:30
Uhr

Duisburg
3:6
(0:0 2:2 1:4)

Braunlage

So. 10.02.2019
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
2:5
(1:1 1:2 0:2)

Essen

So. 17.02.2019
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
1:4
(0:0 0:1 1:3)

Rostock

Fr. 22.02.2019
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
3:4 n.V.
(0:0 3:3 0:0)

Hamburg

So. 24.02.2019
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
3:2
(1:1 0:1 2:0)

Braunlage

Mi. 27.02.2019
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:3
(2:1 0:1 2:1)

Braunlage

Fr. 01.03.2019
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:5 n.P.
(1:2 1:1 2:1)

Erfurt

So. 03.03.2019
18:15
Uhr

Halle
14:2
(4:1 4:1 6:0)

Braunlage