Anmelden

EC Kassel Huskies Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 23.08.2019
17:00
Uhr

Kassel
2:6
(0:3 2:1 0:2)

Crimmitschau

Sa. 24.08.2019
15:00
Uhr

Kassel
5:3
(2:0 2:1 1:2)

Herne

So. 25.08.2019
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:2 n.P.
(0:2 2:0 1:0)

Karlovy Vary

So. 01.09.2019
17:00
Uhr

Duisburg
0:2
(0:1 0:1 0:0)

Kassel

Do. 05.09.2019
17:30
Uhr

Karlovy Vary
5:4
(2:0 1:4 2:0)

Kassel

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Halle
1:7
(0:4 1:2 0:1)

Kassel

So. 08.09.2019
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
6:0
(4:0 2:0 0:0)

Tilburg
EC Kassel Huskies Spielplan: DEL2
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 13.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Kassel
3:2
(0:0 2:2 1:0)

Frankfurt

So. 15.09.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:2
(1:1 2:0 1:1)

Kassel

Fr. 20.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:2
(2:1 1:1 1:0)

Crimmitschau

Fr. 27.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Weißwasser
2:5
(1:1 1:2 0:2)

Kassel

So. 29.09.2019
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
6:3
(1:1 1:1 4:1)

Dresden

Mi. 02.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
10:2
(1:1 4:0 5:1)

Bietigheim

Fr. 04.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
0:5
(0:2 0:1 0:2)

Kassel

So. 06.10.2019
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
7:1
(3:0 2:0 2:1)

Heilbronn

Fr. 11.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Ravensburg
5:2
(2:1 2:1 1:0)

Kassel

So. 13.10.2019
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
7:3
(2:2 3:0 2:1)

Kaufbeuren

Fr. 18.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:2
(1:1 0:1 2:0)

Bayreuth

So. 20.10.2019
18:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
5:1
(2:0 2:0 1:1)

Kassel

Fr. 25.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
6:3
(0:1 2:2 4:0)

Kassel

So. 27.10.2019
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
5:3
(1:1 0:2 4:0)

Freiburg

Fr. 01.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
1:4
(0:2 1:1 0:1)

Kassel

So. 03.11.2019
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
5:4
(2:0 2:2 1:2)

Landshut

Fr. 15.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
1:0
(0:0 0:0 1:0)

Weißwasser

So. 17.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Dresden
1:4
(1:0 0:1 0:3)

Kassel

Di. 19.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
3:4
(3:1 0:2 0:1)

Kassel

Fr. 22.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:3
(0:3 1:0 1:0)

Bad Nauheim

So. 24.11.2019
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
4:3
(1:1 2:2 1:0)

Kassel

Di. 26.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
5:4 n.P.
(2:1 2:2 0:1)

Kassel

Fr. 29.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:1
(1:1 1:0 1:0)

Ravensburg

So. 01.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
3:2
(2:0 0:0 1:2)

Kassel

Fr. 06.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:4 n.P.
(2:0 0:1 1:2)

Kassel

So. 08.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
6:3
(1:0 4:3 1:0)

Bad Tölz

Fr. 13.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:6
(1:1 1:1 0:4)

Crimmitschau

So. 15.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
1:4
(0:1 1:0 0:3)

Kassel

Fr. 20.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Weißwasser
1:0
(0:0 1:0 0:0)

Kassel

So. 22.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
7:3
(5:1 2:1 0:1)

Dresden

Do. 26.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:1
(1:0 0:1 1:0)

Kassel

Sa. 28.12.2019
14:00
Uhr

Kassel
2:5
(0:2 0:0 2:3)

Heilbronn

Mo. 30.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
1:7
(0:4 1:1 0:2)

Kassel

Fr. 03.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Ravensburg
2:4
(0:2 2:2 0:0)

Kassel

So. 05.01.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:1
(1:0 3:1 0:0)

Ravensburg

Fr. 10.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:0
(1:0 2:0 1:0)

Bayreuth

So. 12.01.2020
18:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
3:1
(0:0 2:0 1:1)

Kassel

Di. 14.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Dresden
6:5 n.V.
(3:0 0:3 2:2)

Kassel

Fr. 17.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3
(0:0 2:3 2:0)

Kassel

So. 19.01.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:4
(0:2 2:1 0:1)

Freiburg

Di. 21.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
7:5
(2:0 0:3 5:2)

Frankfurt

Fr. 24.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:3 n.V.
(0:0 2:0 0:2)

Landshut

So. 26.01.2020
17:00
Uhr

Landshut
5:6 n.V.
(1:1 4:2 0:2)

Kassel

Fr. 31.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:2 n.P.
(0:0 1:1 1:1)

Weißwasser

Fr. 07.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:3 n.P.
(1:1 0:0 1:1)

Bad Nauheim

So. 09.02.2020
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
4:2
(0:0 3:1 1:1)

Kassel

Fr. 14.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
6:3
(3:0 0:3 3:0)

Kaufbeuren

So. 16.02.2020
17:00
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
1:3
(0:0 1:1 0:2)

Kassel

Fr. 21.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
4:3 n.P.
(2:3 0:0 1:0)

Kassel

So. 23.02.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
0:3
(0:1 0:1 0:1)

Bad Tölz

Fr. 28.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
4:2
(1:1 1:1 2:0)

Kassel

So. 01.03.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:0
(1:0 2:0 1:0)

Bietigheim

Fr. 06.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 08.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Freiburg

Fr. 13.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Weißwasser
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 15.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 20.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Dresden

So. 22.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 27.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Landshut

So. 29.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 04.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bietigheim

So. 06.12.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bad Tölz
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 11.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Crimmitschau

So. 13.12.2020
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 18.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Frankfurt

So. 20.12.2020
18:00
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Mi. 23.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Sa. 26.12.2020
14:00
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Weißwasser

Mo. 28.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Mi. 30.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Dresden
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 03.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Ravensburg

Di. 05.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kaufbeuren

Fr. 08.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 10.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bayreuth

Fr. 15.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 17.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bad Tölz

Fr. 22.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 24.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Heilbronn

Fr. 29.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Freiburg

So. 31.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 05.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bad Nauheim

So. 07.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Weißwasser
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 12.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Ravensburg
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 14.02.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Dresden

Fr. 19.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 21.02.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Landshut

Di. 23.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 26.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Heilbronn
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 28.02.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Crimmitschau

Fr. 05.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Frankfurt

So. 07.03.2021
18:00
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Di. 09.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bietigheim

Fr. 12.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 14.03.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Weißwasser

Fr. 19.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Ravensburg

So. 21.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Dresden
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Di. 23.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 26.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bayreuth

So. 28.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Landshut
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Do. 01.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kaufbeuren

Sa. 03.04.2021
14:00
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bad Tölz

Mo. 05.04.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 09.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Heilbronn

So. 11.04.2021
18:30
Uhr

Crimmitschau
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum