Anmelden

EC Kassel Huskies Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 09.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:4
(1:1 0:1 1:2)

Bietigheim

Mi. 14.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
11:1
(5:0 4:0 2:1)

Herford

Fr. 23.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
5:2
(1:0 2:0 2:2)

Kassel

So. 25.10.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:3
(1:0 3:3 0:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 30.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
1:3
(1:2 0:0 0:1)

Berlin
EC Kassel Huskies Spielplan: DEL2
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.P.
(2:0 1:3 0:0)

Kassel

So. 08.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
1:0
(1:0 0:0 0:0)

Freiburg

Fr. 13.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Weißwasser
4:3
(1:1 3:0 0:2)

Kassel

So. 15.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:4 n.V.
(1:1 2:1 0:1)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 20.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:1
(2:1 0:0 2:0)

Dresden

So. 22.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
2:4
(0:1 0:3 2:0)

Kassel

Fr. 27.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:1
(0:0 1:0 2:1)

Landshut

So. 29.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:4 n.V.
(0:1 1:0 2:2)

Kassel

Fr. 11.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:5
(3:1 0:2 1:2)

Crimmitschau

Di. 15.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:1
(1:1 2:0 0:0)

Bietigheim

Fr. 18.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
7:0
(2:0 3:0 2:0)

Frankfurt

So. 20.12.2020
18:00
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
1:4
(0:1 1:1 0:2)

Kassel

Di. 22.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
0:3
(0:1 0:0 0:1)

Kassel

Sa. 26.12.2020
14:00
Uhr

Kassel
5:1
(2:0 2:0 1:1)

Weißwasser

Mo. 28.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
0:8
(0:3 0:4 0:1)

Kassel

Mi. 30.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Dresden
3:4 n.P.
(1:0 1:2 1:1)

Kassel

So. 03.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:2
(2:1 2:0 0:1)

Ravensburg

Di. 05.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
5:0
(2:0 2:0 1:0)

Kaufbeuren

So. 10.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Kassel
6:2
(1:0 1:2 4:0)

Bayreuth

Fr. 15.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
5:4 n.V.
(1:0 1:2 2:2)

Kassel

So. 17.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Kassel
5:3
(1:0 2:0 2:3)

Bad Tölz

Fr. 22.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 24.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Heilbronn

Fr. 29.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Freiburg

So. 31.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Di. 02.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 05.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bad Nauheim

So. 07.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Weißwasser
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 12.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Ravensburg
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 14.02.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Dresden

Fr. 19.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 21.02.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Landshut

Di. 23.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 26.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Heilbronn
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 28.02.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Crimmitschau

Di. 02.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Heilbronn
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 05.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Frankfurt

So. 07.03.2021
18:00
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Di. 09.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bietigheim

Fr. 12.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

So. 14.03.2021
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Weißwasser

Fr. 19.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Ravensburg

So. 21.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Dresden
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Di. 23.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 26.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bayreuth

So. 28.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Landshut
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Mo. 29.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Do. 01.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kaufbeuren

Sa. 03.04.2021
14:00
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bad Tölz

Mo. 05.04.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

Fr. 09.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Heilbronn

So. 11.04.2021
18:30
Uhr

Crimmitschau
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Kassel

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum