Anmelden

Anzeige
Anzeige
ECC Preussen Berlin Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 31.08.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:5 n.P.
(1:0 2:3 1:1)

Braunlage

Sa. 08.09.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
1:8
(0:2 0:1 1:5)

Berlin

Mi. 12.09.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
1:2
(0:0 0:1 1:1)

Hannover

Sa. 15.09.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:7
(1:5 3:2 0:0)

Selb

So. 16.09.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:3
(1:1 1:1 2:1)

Berlin
ECC Preussen Berlin Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 21.09.2018
20:20
Uhr

Hannover
7:3
(2:2 3:0 2:1)

Berlin

So. 23.09.2018
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
0:5

(nach Wertung)

Essen

So. 30.09.2018
19:00
Uhr

Rostock
6:2
(1:0 4:2 1:0)

Berlin

Di. 02.10.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
3:7
(1:3 1:2 1:2)

Tilburg

Fr. 05.10.2018
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:3 n.V.
(0:2 1:0 1:0)

Berlin

So. 07.10.2018
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
1:9
(0:2 0:3 1:4)

Herne

Fr. 12.10.2018
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
6:4
(1:0 3:3 2:1)

Berlin

So. 14.10.2018
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
3:4
(2:1 0:0 1:3)

Duisburg

Fr. 19.10.2018
20:00
Uhr

Halle
10:3
(4:0 4:1 2:2)

Berlin

So. 21.10.2018
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
3:7
(1:3 2:2 0:2)

Hannover

Sa. 27.10.2018
19:00
Uhr

Berlin
3:7
(0:1 1:4 2:2)

Leipzig

Mi. 31.10.2018
18:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:2
(1:0 2:0 1:2)

Berlin

Fr. 02.11.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
5:2
(0:1 2:0 3:1)

Braunlage

So. 04.11.2018
15:00
Uhr

Tilburg
6:5 n.V.
(1:0 3:2 1:3)

Berlin

Fr. 16.11.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
3:4
(2:1 1:1 0:2)

Hannover

So. 18.11.2018
18:30
Uhr

Essen
7:0
(4:0 0:0 3:0)

Berlin

Fr. 23.11.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:8
(1:2 1:6 2:0)

Hamburg

So. 25.11.2018
18:30
Uhr

Duisburg
8:0
(1:0 2:0 5:0)

Berlin

Fr. 30.11.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
2:4
(0:1 2:1 0:2)

Erfurt

So. 02.12.2018
18:30
Uhr

Herne
5:4 n.V.
(0:1 2:1 2:2)

Berlin

Fr. 07.12.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
3:6
(0:1 2:4 1:1)

Halle

So. 09.12.2018
19:00
Uhr

Hannover
10:2
(2:0 5:1 3:1)

Berlin

Fr. 14.12.2018
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
7:2
(1:0 4:0 2:2)

Berlin

So. 16.12.2018
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
3:5
(1:1 2:3 0:1)

Rostock

Fr. 21.12.2018
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
9:1
(2:1 5:0 2:0)

Berlin

So. 23.12.2018
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
0:4
(0:1 0:3 0:0)

Essen

Fr. 28.12.2018
20:00
Uhr

Rostock
6:3
(2:1 0:2 4:0)

Berlin

So. 30.12.2018
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
1:2
(1:0 0:2 0:0)

Tilburg

Mi. 02.01.2019
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:3
(1:1 1:2 2:0)

Berlin

Fr. 04.01.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
1:12
(1:3 0:4 0:5)

Herne

So. 06.01.2019
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
7:0
(4:0 2:0 1:0)

Berlin

Fr. 11.01.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
8:0
(1:0 3:0 4:0)

Berlin

So. 13.01.2019
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
2:6
(0:1 1:3 1:2)

Duisburg

Fr. 18.01.2019
20:00
Uhr

Halle
12:1
(2:0 6:0 4:1)

Berlin

So. 20.01.2019
13:30
Uhr

Berlin
2:8
(0:1 2:4 0:3)

Hannover

Fr. 25.01.2019
20:00
Uhr

Essen
9:2
(2:1 3:0 4:1)

Berlin

So. 27.01.2019
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
0:9
(0:3 0:1 0:5)

Hannover

So. 03.02.2019
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
3:1
(0:0 2:1 1:0)

Braunlage

Fr. 08.02.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
3:2
(2:0 1:0 0:2)

Erfurt

So. 10.02.2019
18:30
Uhr

Herne
4:7
(2:5 2:2 0:0)

Berlin

Fr. 15.02.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:5
(1:2 2:3 1:0)

Hamburg

So. 17.02.2019
18:30
Uhr

Duisburg
10:2
(2:1 5:1 3:0)

Berlin

Mi. 20.02.2019
20:00
Uhr

Tilburg
9:1
(2:0 4:1 3:0)

Berlin

Fr. 22.02.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
0:8
(0:3 0:2 0:3)

Halle

So. 24.02.2019
19:00
Uhr

Hannover
15:1
(3:0 7:0 5:1)

Berlin

Mi. 27.02.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
1:13
(1:3 0:5 0:5)

Leipzig

Fr. 01.03.2019
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
8:2
(2:1 5:1 1:0)

Berlin

So. 03.03.2019
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
0:5
(0:2 0:1 0:2)

Rostock