Anmelden

EHC Klostersee Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 18.09.2015
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
7:2
(3:0 1:0 3:2)

Klostersee

So. 20.09.2015
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
1:4
(0:1 1:0 0:3)

Regensburg
EHC Klostersee Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 25.09.2015
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
5:6 n.V.
(4:2 0:2 1:1)

Peiting

So. 27.09.2015
18:00
Uhr

Regensburg
6:2
(1:0 1:0 4:2)

Klostersee

Fr. 02.10.2015
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:2
(2:0 1:2 0:0)

Klostersee

So. 04.10.2015
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
0:8
(0:4 0:4 0:0)

Selb

Fr. 09.10.2015
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
1:2 n.P.
(0:0 0:1 1:0)

Klostersee

So. 11.10.2015
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
2:3
(1:0 0:2 1:1)

Deggendorf

Fr. 16.10.2015
20:00
Uhr

Weiden
2:4
(1:1 0:0 1:3)

Klostersee

Fr. 23.10.2015
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
8:4
(4:1 2:1 2:2)

Klostersee

So. 25.10.2015
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
6:9
(4:2 1:3 1:4)

Sonthofen

Fr. 30.10.2015
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
5:0
(2:0 1:0 2:0)

Schönheide

So. 01.11.2015
18:00
Uhr

Peiting
4:1
(0:0 2:1 2:0)

Klostersee

Fr. 13.11.2015
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
4:5 n.V.
(2:1 2:1 0:2)

Bayreuth

So. 15.11.2015
18:00
Uhr

Selb
2:6
(0:1 2:2 0:3)

Klostersee

Fr. 20.11.2015
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
4:6
(1:1 3:1 0:4)

Bad Tölz

So. 22.11.2015
18:30
Uhr

Deggendorf
3:2
(2:1 1:1 0:0)

Klostersee

Fr. 27.11.2015
19:30
Uhr

Schönheide
4:1
(2:0 1:0 1:1)

Klostersee

So. 29.11.2015
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
2:7
(1:1 1:3 0:3)

Regensburg

Fr. 04.12.2015
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
3:5
(1:3 1:1 1:1)

Weiden

Fr. 11.12.2015
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
2:3 n.V.
(1:1 1:0 0:1)

Landshut

So. 13.12.2015
18:00
Uhr

Sonthofen
5:4 n.V.
(2:1 2:2 0:1)

Klostersee

Fr. 18.12.2015
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
3:1
(0:1 0:0 3:0)

Deggendorf

So. 20.12.2015
18:00
Uhr

Bad Tölz
3:0
(1:0 2:0 0:0)

Klostersee

Sa. 26.12.2015
16:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
8:0
(1:0 4:0 3:0)

Klostersee

Mo. 28.12.2015
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
2:5
(2:1 0:2 0:2)

Selb

Mi. 30.12.2015
20:00
Uhr

Regensburg
6:1
(1:1 1:0 4:0)

Klostersee

So. 03.01.2016
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
0:2
(0:1 0:1 0:0)

Peiting

So. 10.01.2016
18:30
Uhr

Weiden
4:7
(1:2 2:3 1:2)

Klostersee

Fr. 15.01.2016
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
2:4
(1:1 0:1 1:2)

Klostersee

So. 17.01.2016
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
4:3 n.P.
(1:1 2:1 0:1)

Sonthofen

Fr. 22.01.2016
19:30
Uhr

Peiting
4:1
(2:1 1:0 1:0)

Klostersee

So. 24.01.2016
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
4:3
(1:1 3:1 0:1)

Schönheide

Fr. 29.01.2016
20:00
Uhr

Selb
4:2
(1:0 3:2 0:0)

Klostersee

So. 31.01.2016
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
2:5
(0:1 0:0 2:4)

Bayreuth

Fr. 05.02.2016
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
6:4
(0:1 2:1 4:2)

Klostersee

So. 07.02.2016
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
2:6
(0:2 0:4 2:0)

Bad Tölz

Fr. 12.02.2016
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
5:6
(1:2 2:2 2:2)

Regensburg

So. 14.02.2016
18:00
Uhr

Schönheide
2:5
(2:1 0:1 0:3)

Klostersee

Fr. 19.02.2016
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
5:2
(0:0 2:1 3:1)

Weiden

Fr. 26.02.2016
20:00
Uhr

Klostersee
3:5
(2:0 1:3 0:2)

Landshut

So. 28.02.2016
17:00
Uhr

Sonthofen
3:5
(0:3 1:1 2:1)

Klostersee
EHC Klostersee Spielplan: Oberliga Playoffs
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 04.03.2016
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:3
(2:2 2:0 1:1)

Klostersee

So. 06.03.2016
17:30
Uhr

Klostersee
3:1
(1:0 1:0 1:1)

Deggendorf

Di. 08.03.2016
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:3
(1:2 2:0 2:1)

Klostersee