Anmelden

EHC Timmendorfer Strand Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 01.09.2017
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
9:2
(4:0 3:2 2:0)

Berlin

So. 03.09.2017
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
5:4
(2:0 3:1 0:3)

Timmendorf

Fr. 08.09.2017
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
1:6
(0:0 0:0 0:0)

Hamburg

So. 10.09.2017
17:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
2:2
(2:2 0:0 0:0)

Berlin

Fr. 15.09.2017
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
3:1
(2:0 0:1 1:0)

Timmendorf

So. 17.09.2017
17:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
2:4
(2:1 0:2 0:1)

Hannover
EHC Timmendorfer Strand Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 29.09.2017
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
5:0 Wert.

Timmendorf

So. 01.10.2017
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
0:5 Wert.

Halle

Fr. 06.10.2017
20:45
Uhr

Timmendorf
1:5
(1:1 0:2 0:2)

Duisburg

So. 08.10.2017
15:00
Uhr

Tilburg
9:2
(3:1 3:1 3:0)

Timmendorf

Fr. 13.10.2017
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
7:3
(2:1 4:1 1:1)

Timmendorf

So. 15.10.2017
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
1:9
(1:3 0:3 0:3)

Herne

Fr. 20.10.2017
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
4:3 n.V.
(1:0 1:1 1:2)

Leipzig

So. 22.10.2017
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
9:1
(2:1 1:0 6:0)

Timmendorf

Fr. 27.10.2017
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
6:2
(2:0 0:1 4:1)

Timmendorf

So. 29.10.2017
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
3:4
(2:0 0:2 1:2)

Rostock

Di. 31.10.2017
18:30
Uhr

Hannover
7:2
(3:2 2:0 2:0)

Timmendorf

Fr. 03.11.2017
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
2:5
(1:0 1:3 0:2)

Berlin

So. 05.11.2017
18:30
Uhr

Essen
6:0
(2:0 2:0 2:0)

Timmendorf

Fr. 17.11.2017
20:00
Uhr

Halle
9:3
(5:0 3:1 1:2)

Timmendorf

So. 19.11.2017
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
1:6
(0:1 0:0 1:5)

Erfurt

Fr. 24.11.2017
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
3:4
(0:2 2:1 1:1)

Tilburg

So. 26.11.2017
18:30
Uhr

Duisburg
9:1
(4:0 3:1 2:0)

Timmendorf

Fr. 01.12.2017
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
3:9
(0:4 1:2 2:3)

Hannover

So. 03.12.2017
18:30
Uhr

Herne
11:1
(4:1 3:0 4:0)

Timmendorf

Fr. 08.12.2017
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
4:5 n.V.
(0:2 4:0 0:2)

Essen

So. 10.12.2017
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
4:2
(2:1 0:1 2:0)

Timmendorf

Fr. 15.12.2017
20:00
Uhr

Rostock
6:8
(3:2 1:3 2:3)

Timmendorf

So. 17.12.2017
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
4:2
(0:0 2:0 2:2)

Hannover

Fr. 22.12.2017
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
4:2
(1:1 1:1 2:0)

Hamburg

Di. 26.12.2017
19:00
Uhr

Hamburg
3:2
(2:0 0:1 1:1)

Timmendorf

Do. 28.12.2017
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
4:3
(2:2 0:1 2:0)

Braunlage

Sa. 30.12.2017
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
4:0
(1:0 1:0 2:0)

Timmendorf

Di. 02.01.2018
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
4:5 n.V.
(3:1 1:1 0:2)

Erfurt

Fr. 05.01.2018
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
2:7
(0:4 0:2 2:1)

Timmendorf

So. 07.01.2018
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
3:5
(1:0 0:3 2:2)

Herne

So. 14.01.2018
19:00
Uhr

Rostock
2:1 n.V.
(1:0 0:1 0:0)

Timmendorf

Fr. 19.01.2018
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
3:6
(1:1 2:2 0:3)

Rostock

Fr. 26.01.2018
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
5:4
(2:2 1:2 2:0)

Timmendorf

So. 28.01.2018
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
6:3
(1:1 3:2 2:0)

Berlin

Di. 30.01.2018
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
4:1
(1:1 1:0 2:0)

Braunlage

Fr. 02.02.2018
20:00
Uhr

Herne
10:1
(4:0 2:1 4:0)

Timmendorf

So. 04.02.2018
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
5:6 n.P.
(3:3 0:1 2:1)

Berlin

Fr. 09.02.2018
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
5:2
(0:2 3:0 2:0)

Timmendorf

So. 11.02.2018
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
2:8
(0:3 0:2 2:3)

Hamburg

Fr. 16.02.2018
20:00
Uhr

Herne
10:5
(3:1 3:0 4:4)

Timmendorf

So. 18.02.2018
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
7:6
(2:3 2:1 3:2)

Erfurt

Fr. 23.02.2018
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:0
(0:0 0:0 1:0)

Timmendorf

So. 25.02.2018
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
3:7
(0:2 2:2 1:3)

Braunlage

So. 04.03.2018
19:00
Uhr

Rostock
8:1
(3:1 4:0 1:0)

Timmendorf

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum