Anmelden

Höchstadter EC Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 30.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
7:3
(0:1 2:2 5:0)

Höchstadt

So. 01.11.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
6:3
(0:0 3:2 3:1)

Höchstadt
Höchstadter EC Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
4:3
(0:2 3:1 1:0)

Lindau

So. 08.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
6:2
(2:0 1:0 3:2)

Höchstadt

Di. 10.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Peiting
13:3
(2:1 7:2 4:0)

Höchstadt

Di. 01.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
3:1
(1:0 1:0 1:1)

Weiden

Fr. 04.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:3
(1:1 2:2 2:0)

Höchstadt

Di. 08.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Höchstadt
1:5
(1:1 0:1 0:3)

Selb

Fr. 11.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
3:2 n.V.
(1:1 1:0 0:1)

Rosenheim

So. 13.12.2020
18:00
Uhr

Lindau
3:6
(1:3 1:2 1:1)

Höchstadt

Di. 15.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Weiden
6:3
(2:2 3:1 1:0)

Höchstadt

Fr. 18.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
3:0
(0:0 0:0 3:0)

Peiting

So. 20.12.2020
18:00
Uhr

Lindau
3:0
(2:0 0:0 1:0)

Höchstadt

Di. 22.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
6:3
(0:2 3:1 3:0)

Füssen

Sa. 26.12.2020
18:30
Uhr

Passau
5:2
(1:1 1:0 3:1)

Höchstadt

Mo. 28.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
4:2
(2:0 0:0 2:2)

Memmingen

Mi. 30.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Selb
5:1
(0:0 1:1 4:0)

Höchstadt

So. 03.01.2021
18:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
6:5 n.V.
(2:2 0:2 3:1)

Landsberg

Fr. 08.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Weiden
2:3
(0:1 0:0 2:2)

Höchstadt

So. 10.01.2021
18:00
Uhr

Memmingen
4:7
(2:1 2:3 0:3)

Höchstadt

Di. 12.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
7:1
(2:1 3:0 2:0)

Regensburg

So. 17.01.2021
18:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
5:4
(3:1 2:1 0:2)

Deggendorf

Fr. 22.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:2
(2:1 3:0 0:1)

Höchstadt

So. 24.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
6:2
(3:0 1:1 2:1)

Passau

Di. 26.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Höchstadt
7:3
(1:0 3:1 3:2)

Riessersee

Fr. 29.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
5:4 n.V.
(1:0 1:2 2:2)

Peiting

So. 31.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Füssen
3:1
(0:1 2:0 1:0)

Höchstadt

Di. 02.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Regensburg
5:3
(1:1 2:1 2:1)

Höchstadt

Fr. 05.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
4:6
(1:0 3:3 0:3)

Riessersee

So. 14.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Füssen
2:6
(1:2 0:1 1:3)

Höchstadt

Fr. 19.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
3:2
(2:0 1:0 0:2)

Rosenheim

So. 21.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Landsberg
3:9
(1:4 2:3 0:2)

Höchstadt

Fr. 26.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Selb
6:2
(2:0 3:1 1:1)

Höchstadt

So. 28.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
3:2
(0:1 3:1 0:0)

Memmingen

Fr. 05.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Riessersee
3:4
(1:2 2:2 0:0)

Höchstadt

So. 07.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
4:2
(0:0 3:0 1:2)

Landsberg

So. 14.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
4:3
(2:0 1:1 1:2)

Passau

Di. 16.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Regensburg
4:3
(1:0 2:3 1:0)

Höchstadt
Höchstadter EC Spielplan: Oberliga Playoffs
Beginn Heim Gast

Di. 23.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Höchstadt
5:4 n.V.
(1:0 1:1 2:3)

Riessersee

Fr. 26.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Riessersee
4:5
(2:1 2:3 0:1)

Höchstadt

So. 28.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
6:5 n.V.
(1:2 2:3 2:0)

Riessersee

Sa. 03.04.2021
20:00
Uhr

Regensburg
5:4
(2:0 1:2 2:2)

Höchstadt

Mo. 05.04.2021
18:30
Uhr

Höchstadt
2:3 n.V.
(0:1 1:1 1:0)

Regensburg

Mi. 07.04.2021
20:00
Uhr

Regensburg
8:5
(3:2 2:2 3:1)

Höchstadt