Anmelden

Löwen Frankfurt Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Di. 20.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
1:2
(0:1 1:0 0:1)

Frankfurt

So. 25.10.2020
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:3
(1:0 3:3 0:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 30.10.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
0:4
(0:1 0:2 0:1)

München
Löwen Frankfurt Spielplan: DEL2
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.P.
(2:0 1:3 0:0)

Kassel

So. 08.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Landshut
4:2
(0:1 0:1 4:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 13.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:3 n.V.
(0:0 0:1 2:1)

Heilbronn

So. 15.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Dresden
3:2 n.V.
(1:0 1:1 0:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 20.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:2
(0:1 2:1 3:0)

Ravensburg

So. 22.11.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
7:2
(3:1 2:1 2:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 27.11.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:0
(1:0 1:0 0:0)

Crimmitschau

So. 29.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:4 n.P.
(2:2 2:0 0:2)

Freiburg

So. 06.12.2020
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
6:2
(2:1 1:0 3:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 11.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:3
(2:1 1:2 2:0)

Kaufbeuren

So. 13.12.2020
17:00
Uhr

Weißwasser
2:1
(0:0 0:0 2:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 18.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
7:0
(2:0 3:0 2:0)

Frankfurt

So. 20.12.2020
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:3
(1:1 2:1 2:1)

Bayreuth

Di. 22.12.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:1 n.V.
(1:0 0:0 0:1)

Landshut

Sa. 26.12.2020
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
1:3
(1:1 0:2 0:0)

Frankfurt

Di. 19.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
5:4 n.V.
(2:1 1:1 1:2)

Frankfurt

Fr. 22.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
2:3
(1:1 0:2 1:0)

Frankfurt

So. 24.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
6:1
(1:0 2:0 3:1)

Weißwasser

Di. 26.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
1:4
(1:1 0:2 0:1)

Bad Tölz

Fr. 29.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
3:1
(0:0 1:1 2:0)

Frankfurt

So. 31.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:1
(0:0 1:1 1:0)

Kassel

Di. 02.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
1:2
(1:0 0:1 0:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 05.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Dresden
2:10
(0:5 1:2 1:3)

Frankfurt

So. 07.02.2021
16:00
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:1
(0:1 1:0 1:0)

Heilbronn

Di. 09.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:1
(1:0 1:1 3:0)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 12.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
5:0
(2:0 2:0 1:0)

Frankfurt

So. 14.02.2021
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
7:1
(1:0 1:0 5:1)

Ravensburg

Di. 16.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:7
(1:3 3:2 1:2)

Bietigheim

Do. 18.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
1:7
(0:3 0:1 1:3)

Frankfurt

Sa. 20.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:2
(1:0 2:1 2:1)

Crimmitschau

Mo. 22.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:3 n.P.
(1:0 1:1 0:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 26.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Weißwasser
4:3 n.V.
(1:2 0:0 2:1)

Frankfurt

So. 28.02.2021
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.V.
(1:1 2:0 0:2)

Freiburg

Di. 02.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
2:3 n.V.
(0:0 2:1 0:1)

Frankfurt

Do. 04.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:1
(1:0 1:1 2:0)

Frankfurt

Sa. 06.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3
(3:1 1:2 0:0)

Bayreuth

Mo. 08.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
1:4
(0:0 1:1 0:3)

Bad Tölz

Fr. 12.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.P.
(3:0 0:1 0:2)

Dresden

So. 14.03.2021
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
3:4
(0:0 2:1 1:3)

Frankfurt

Di. 16.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:2
(1:0 4:1 0:1)

Dresden

Do. 18.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
3:2
(1:0 1:1 1:1)

Bietigheim

Sa. 20.03.2021
18:00
Uhr

Ravensburg
2:3 n.V.
(2:0 0:2 0:0)

Frankfurt

Mo. 22.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:4
(2:1 0:2 0:1)

Landshut

Fr. 26.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
3:4 n.V.
(1:1 1:2 1:0)

Kaufbeuren

So. 28.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
3:0
(1:0 1:0 1:0)

Frankfurt

Di. 30.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
7:3
(4:0 2:2 1:1)

Frankfurt

Do. 01.04.2021
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
2:4
(0:0 1:2 1:2)

Frankfurt

Sa. 03.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:1
(0:1 0:0 2:0)

Bad Nauheim

Mo. 05.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
0:4
(0:2 0:1 0:1)

Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt Spielplan: DEL2 Playoffs
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 23.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:2
(0:0 3:1 1:1)

Frankfurt

So. 25.04.2021
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
0:4
(0:1 0:1 0:2)

Bietigheim

Di. 27.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
2:6
(0:2 0:3 2:1)

Frankfurt

Do. 29.04.2021
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:1
(0:0 1:0 4:1)

Bietigheim

Sa. 01.05.2021
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:2
(0:2 0:0 4:0)

Frankfurt