Anmelden

Löwen Frankfurt Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 09.08.2019
16:30
Uhr

Hämeenlinna
4:1
(2:0 0:0 2:1)

Frankfurt

Sa. 10.08.2019
11:30
Uhr

Novosibirsk
6:2
(4:0 1:0 1:2)

Frankfurt

Fr. 16.08.2019
19:00
Uhr

Krefeld
1:7
(0:3 1:1 0:3)

Frankfurt

So. 18.08.2019
14:00
Uhr

Krefeld
2:3 n.P.
(0:1 1:1 1:0)

Frankfurt

Sa. 24.08.2019
18:00
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:6
(0:2 0:3 2:1)

Heilbronn

So. 25.08.2019
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
1:4
(0:1 1:1 0:2)

Frankfurt

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:00
Uhr

Kloten
4:6
(3:1 0:4 1:1)

Frankfurt

So. 08.09.2019
17:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
2:4
(0:1 1:1 1:2)

Frankfurt
Löwen Frankfurt Spielplan: DEL2
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 13.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Kassel
3:2
(0:0 2:2 1:0)

Frankfurt

So. 15.09.2019
16:00
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:3
(2:0 1:3 2:0)

Heilbronn

Fr. 20.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
7:6 n.V.
(2:5 1:0 3:1)

Frankfurt

So. 22.09.2019
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.P.
(0:1 0:0 3:2)

Weißwasser

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Ravensburg
4:3 n.V.
(1:3 0:0 2:0)

Frankfurt

So. 29.09.2019
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
3:2
(0:1 1:1 2:0)

Kaufbeuren

Mi. 02.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Heilbronn
4:1
(0:0 3:0 1:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 04.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
8:0
(3:0 4:0 1:0)

Landshut

So. 06.10.2019
18:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
2:5
(1:0 0:3 1:2)

Frankfurt

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.P.
(0:1 1:0 2:2)

Bayreuth

So. 13.10.2019
18:30
Uhr

Freiburg
3:1
(2:1 0:0 1:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 18.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
6:1
(1:1 4:0 1:0)

Bietigheim

So. 20.10.2019
17:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
2:3 n.P.
(2:1 0:1 0:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 25.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
6:3
(0:1 2:2 4:0)

Kassel

So. 27.10.2019
16:00
Uhr

Dresden
5:4 n.V.
(3:3 0:1 1:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 01.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:5
(1:1 1:1 0:3)

Bad Nauheim

So. 03.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Weißwasser
1:3
(1:2 0:0 0:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 15.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.V.
(1:0 1:1 1:2)

Ravensburg

So. 17.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
3:1
(0:0 0:0 3:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 22.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
5:2
(0:0 3:2 2:0)

Frankfurt

So. 24.11.2019
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
2:3 n.V.
(1:0 1:1 0:1)

Bad Tölz

Di. 26.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
3:2
(1:0 2:2 0:0)

Dresden

Fr. 29.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
10:7
(2:4 3:2 5:1)

Frankfurt

So. 01.12.2019
16:00
Uhr

Frankfurt
3:1
(0:1 1:0 2:0)

Freiburg

Fr. 06.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
3:0
(2:0 1:0 0:0)

Frankfurt

So. 08.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
1:4
(1:1 0:2 0:1)

Crimmitschau

Sa. 14.12.2019
20:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:3 n.P.
(1:1 0:0 1:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 20.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Ravensburg
2:3 n.P.
(1:0 1:1 0:1)

Frankfurt

So. 22.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:0 Wert.

Kaufbeuren

Do. 26.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:2
(4:0 1:0 0:2)

Landshut

Sa. 28.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
1:2
(1:2 0:0 0:0)

Frankfurt

Mo. 30.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
3:4 n.V.
(2:0 0:1 1:2)

Heilbronn

Fr. 03.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
3:1
(1:1 1:0 1:0)

Bayreuth

So. 05.01.2020
16:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
2:3 n.V.
(0:0 1:2 1:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 10.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:0
(1:0 2:0 2:0)

Bietigheim

So. 12.01.2020
17:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
5:2
(2:1 1:1 2:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 17.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3
(0:0 2:3 2:0)

Kassel

So. 19.01.2020
16:00
Uhr

Dresden
4:3
(2:0 1:2 1:1)

Frankfurt

Di. 21.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
7:5
(2:0 0:3 5:2)

Frankfurt

Fr. 24.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Weißwasser
6:3
(2:2 1:1 3:0)

Frankfurt

So. 26.01.2020
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.V.
(2:1 0:0 1:2)

Weißwasser

Fr. 31.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
3:1
(0:0 3:0 0:1)

Ravensburg

So. 02.02.2020
17:00
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
3:4
(1:0 2:2 0:2)

Frankfurt

Fr. 07.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
2:6
(1:4 1:0 0:2)

Frankfurt

So. 09.02.2020
16:00
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:1
(1:0 1:1 2:0)

Bad Tölz

Di. 11.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:1
(0:1 1:0 3:0)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 14.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
2:4
(1:2 1:1 0:1)

Frankfurt

So. 16.02.2020
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:4 n.V.
(1:1 2:3 1:0)

Freiburg

Fr. 21.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
1:4
(0:0 1:3 0:1)

Frankfurt

So. 23.02.2020
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
7:1
(0:0 3:1 4:0)

Crimmitschau

Fr. 28.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
6:5 n.P.
(1:1 2:2 2:2)

Dresden

So. 01.03.2020
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
7:6 n.P.
(1:1 4:5 1:0)

Frankfurt

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum