Anzeige
Anmelden

Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige
Selber Wölfe Spielplan: Vorbereitung

Sa. 19.08.2023
17:30
Uhr

Essen
2:3
(0:0 2:1 0:2)

Selb

Do. 24.08.2023
17:30
Uhr

Chomutov
3:2
(0:0 0:2 3:0)

Selb

Sa. 26.08.2023
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
3:1
(1:1 0:0 2:0)

Selb

Sa. 02.09.2023
16:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
5:8
(2:3 1:5 2:0)

Selb

So. 03.09.2023
14:30
Uhr

Selb
5:1
(1:0 2:1 2:0)

Heilbronn

Fr. 08.09.2023
20:00
Uhr

Selb
3:0
(0:0 3:0 0:0)

Essen

So. 10.09.2023
18:30
Uhr

Selb
8:3
(1:2 2:1 5:0)

Halle
Selber Wölfe Spielplan: DEL2

Fr. 15.09.2023
19:30
Uhr

Selb
4:3
(2:1 1:0 1:2)

Weißwasser

So. 17.09.2023
17:00
Uhr

Krefeld
4:0
(0:0 3:0 1:0)

Selb

Fr. 22.09.2023
19:30
Uhr

Selb
2:5
(1:1 0:1 1:3)

Crimmitschau

So. 24.09.2023
18:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
2:3 n.P.
(1:0 1:1 0:1)

Selb

Fr. 29.09.2023
19:30
Uhr

Selb
1:4
(1:0 0:1 0:3)

Kassel

So. 01.10.2023
17:00
Uhr

Landshut
1:2 n.P.
(0:0 1:0 0:1)

Selb

Di. 03.10.2023
16:00
Uhr

Ravensburg
2:3
(1:2 1:1 0:0)

Selb

Fr. 06.10.2023
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
3:6
(1:1 1:3 1:2)

Selb

So. 08.10.2023
18:30
Uhr

Selb
4:2
(1:1 2:0 1:1)

Dresden

Fr. 13.10.2023
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
2:5
(0:1 2:1 0:3)

Selb

So. 15.10.2023
18:30
Uhr

Selb
2:3
(0:2 1:0 1:1)

Freiburg

Fr. 20.10.2023
19:30
Uhr

Selb
0:5
(0:3 0:0 0:2)

Regensburg

So. 22.10.2023
17:00
Uhr

Weißwasser
4:3 n.V.
(2:1 1:2 0:0)

Selb

Fr. 27.10.2023
20:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
4:1
(1:0 2:1 1:0)

Selb

So. 29.10.2023
18:30
Uhr

Selb
4:3 n.V.
(0:1 3:2 0:0)

Kaufbeuren

Fr. 03.11.2023
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
6:3
(3:3 0:0 3:0)

Selb

So. 05.11.2023
18:30
Uhr

Selb
0:4
(0:1 0:1 0:2)

Landshut

Fr. 17.11.2023
19:30
Uhr

Selb
6:2
(3:0 2:2 1:0)

Ravensburg

So. 19.11.2023
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
3:7
(0:0 2:4 1:3)

Selb

Fr. 24.11.2023
19:30
Uhr

Selb
1:4
(0:0 1:3 0:1)

Bietigheim

So. 26.11.2023
17:00
Uhr

Dresden
3:5
(0:3 2:0 1:2)

Selb

Di. 28.11.2023
19:30
Uhr

Selb
1:4
(0:2 0:2 1:0)

Rosenheim

Fr. 01.12.2023
19:30
Uhr

Selb
1:4
(0:1 0:2 1:1)

Bad Nauheim

So. 03.12.2023
18:30
Uhr

Freiburg
1:2 n.P.
(0:0 1:1 0:0)

Selb

Fr. 08.12.2023
20:00
Uhr

Regensburg
4:1
(1:0 3:0 0:1)

Selb

So. 10.12.2023
17:00
Uhr

Selb
3:4 n.V.
(1:1 0:0 2:2)

Krefeld

Fr. 15.12.2023
19:30
Uhr

Krefeld
3:1
(2:0 0:0 1:1)

Selb

So. 17.12.2023
17:00
Uhr

Selb
4:3
(2:1 1:0 1:2)

Weißwasser

Fr. 22.12.2023
19:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
5:2
(1:0 2:0 2:2)

Selb

Di. 26.12.2023
18:00
Uhr

Selb
4:1
(2:0 1:1 1:0)

Crimmitschau

Do. 28.12.2023
19:30
Uhr

Landshut
4:2
(1:0 3:1 0:1)

Selb

Sa. 30.12.2023
19:30
Uhr

Selb
4:2
(0:1 2:0 2:1)

Kassel

Di. 02.01.2024
19:30
Uhr

Selb
1:4
(0:1 0:1 1:2)

Dresden

Fr. 05.01.2024
19:30
Uhr

Selb
2:3 n.P.
(1:1 0:0 1:1)

Rosenheim

So. 07.01.2024
18:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
2:1
(0:0 2:0 0:1)

Selb

Fr. 12.01.2024
19:30
Uhr

Selb
4:5 n.P.
(1:0 3:2 0:2)

Freiburg

So. 14.01.2024
18:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
3:5
(2:1 0:2 1:2)

Selb

Di. 16.01.2024
19:30
Uhr

Bietigheim
1:7
(1:1 0:2 0:4)

Selb

Fr. 19.01.2024
19:30
Uhr

Weißwasser
0:3
(0:2 0:0 0:1)

Selb

So. 21.01.2024
17:00
Uhr

Selb
2:3 n.P.
(1:0 0:2 1:0)

Regensburg

Fr. 26.01.2024
19:30
Uhr

Selb
3:2 n.P.
(2:0 0:1 0:1)

Kaufbeuren

So. 28.01.2024
17:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
0:4
(0:0 0:2 0:2)

Selb

Di. 30.01.2024
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
2:1 n.P.
(1:1 0:0 0:0)

Selb

Fr. 02.02.2024
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
4:2
(0:0 3:1 1:1)

Selb

So. 04.02.2024
17:00
Uhr

Selb
4:1
(0:1 3:0 1:0)

Ravensburg

So. 11.02.2024
17:00
Uhr

Selb
4:3
(1:2 2:1 1:0)

Bietigheim

Mi. 14.02.2024
19:30
Uhr

Dresden
8:1
(3:1 2:0 3:0)

Selb

Di. 20.02.2024
19:30
Uhr

Selb
2:5
(1:2 1:2 0:1)

Landshut

Fr. 23.02.2024
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
4:1
(1:1 2:0 1:0)

Selb

So. 25.02.2024
17:00
Uhr

Selb
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Bad Nauheim


Fr. 01.03.2024
19:30
Uhr

Selb
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Krefeld


So. 03.03.2024
18:30
Uhr

Regensburg
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Selb

Anzeige