Anmelden

Starbulls Rosenheim Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 27.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
5:0
(3:0 1:0 1:0)

Weiden

So. 29.09.2019
18:00
Uhr

Riessersee
4:5 n.P.
(1:2 1:1 2:1)

Rosenheim

Mi. 02.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
6:4
(4:0 0:1 2:3)

Rosenheim

Fr. 04.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
5:7
(1:2 1:2 3:3)

Selb

So. 06.10.2019
18:00
Uhr

Regensburg
2:3
(0:0 1:1 1:2)

Rosenheim

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Füssen
3:4 n.P.
(0:0 0:1 3:2)

Rosenheim

So. 13.10.2019
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
1:5
(1:0 0:2 0:3)

Peiting

Fr. 18.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
5:1
(1:0 3:1 1:0)

Lindau

So. 20.10.2019
18:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
1:3
(1:0 0:2 0:1)

Rosenheim

Fr. 25.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
2:1
(1:1 1:0 0:0)

Sonthofen

So. 27.10.2019
18:45
Uhr

Memmingen
4:0
(1:0 3:0 0:0)

Rosenheim

Fr. 01.11.2019
18:30
Uhr

Weiden
3:2 n.P.
(1:0 0:1 1:1)

Rosenheim

So. 03.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
2:3 n.V.
(2:0 0:1 0:1)

Riessersee

Mi. 06.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
9:0
(1:0 2:0 6:0)

Füssen

Fr. 15.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Selb
2:4
(2:2 0:1 0:1)

Rosenheim

So. 17.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
5:6 n.V.
(2:2 2:2 1:1)

Deggendorf

Fr. 22.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
7:3
(3:2 3:0 1:1)

Regensburg

So. 24.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Peiting
7:5
(1:3 3:1 3:1)

Rosenheim

Fr. 29.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Lindau
3:2
(2:0 0:1 1:1)

Rosenheim

So. 01.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
4:0
(2:0 2:0 0:0)

Höchstadt

Di. 03.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Sonthofen
9:5
(5:1 2:2 2:2)

Rosenheim

So. 08.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
2:3 n.P.
(1:0 1:1 0:1)

Memmingen

Fr. 13.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Selb
4:6
(2:3 1:2 1:1)

Rosenheim

So. 15.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
6:0
(2:0 2:0 2:0)

Weiden

Fr. 20.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
4:3
(2:0 2:2 0:1)

Höchstadt

So. 22.12.2019
18:00
Uhr

Höchstadt
3:7
(1:1 2:3 0:3)

Rosenheim

Do. 26.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
8:4
(2:1 4:3 2:0)

Deggendorf

Sa. 28.12.2019
18:00
Uhr

Regensburg
4:3 n.P.
(2:1 0:0 0:2)

Rosenheim

Mo. 30.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
4:0
(3:0 1:0 0:0)

Regensburg

Fr. 03.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
3:1
(0:0 1:1 2:0)

Selb

So. 05.01.2020
18:30
Uhr

Weiden
1:5
(1:3 0:1 0:1)

Rosenheim

Di. 07.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
7:4
(3:2 2:1 2:1)

Rosenheim

Fr. 10.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
7:1
(3:1 2:0 2:0)

Lindau

So. 12.01.2020
18:00
Uhr

Selb
4:3
(1:0 2:2 1:1)

Rosenheim

Fr. 17.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Regensburg
5:3
(1:0 1:2 3:1)

Rosenheim

So. 19.01.2020
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
3:1
(3:0 0:0 0:1)

Füssen

Fr. 24.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Deggendorf
2:1
(0:1 1:0 1:0)

Rosenheim

So. 26.01.2020
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
5:1
(1:0 3:0 1:1)

Memmingen

Fr. 31.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Weiden
5:2
(1:1 2:1 2:0)

Rosenheim

So. 02.02.2020
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
3:2
(2:1 1:0 0:1)

Riessersee

Fr. 07.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
7:1
(3:0 2:1 2:0)

Peiting

So. 09.02.2020
18:00
Uhr

Peiting
4:1
(0:0 1:0 3:1)

Rosenheim

Fr. 14.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Lindau
4:7
(1:1 2:3 1:3)

Rosenheim

So. 16.02.2020
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
4:3 n.V.
(2:0 1:1 0:2)

Selb

Fr. 21.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Rosenheim
4:1
(1:0 1:0 2:1)

Regensburg

So. 23.02.2020
18:00
Uhr

Füssen
7:5
(1:2 4:0 2:3)

Rosenheim

Fr. 28.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Memmingen
5:3
(2:0 1:0 2:3)

Rosenheim

So. 01.03.2020
17:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
4:5
(0:2 2:0 2:3)

Deggendorf

Fr. 06.03.2020
20:00
Uhr

Riessersee
3:1
(2:0 0:0 1:1)

Rosenheim

So. 08.03.2020
18:00
Uhr

Rosenheim
3:2
(1:0 0:2 2:0)

Weiden

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum