Anmelden

TecArt Black Dragons Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Sa. 31.08.2019
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
Abs.

Janów

Sa. 07.09.2019
17:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:8
(0:2 1:3 1:3)

Bayreuth

So. 08.09.2019
16:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
5:1
(1:0 1:0 3:1)

Erfurt

Fr. 20.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:3
(3:0 0:1 1:2)

Selb

So. 22.09.2019
18:00
Uhr

Selb
6:5 n.P.
(1:1 2:2 2:2)

Erfurt
TecArt Black Dragons Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 27.09.2019
20:30
Uhr

Hannover
5:3
(1:2 1:0 3:1)

Erfurt

So. 29.09.2019
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:4
(1:0 0:3 0:1)

Herne

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Tilburg
6:0
(3:0 1:0 2:0)

Erfurt

So. 06.10.2019
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:6
(1:2 0:1 0:3)

Leipzig

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Krefeld
3:5
(0:2 3:3 0:0)

Erfurt

So. 13.10.2019
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:3
(0:1 0:2 2:0)

Duisburg

Fr. 18.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
5:2
(3:1 1:1 1:0)

Erfurt

So. 20.10.2019
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:5
(0:1 0:2 1:2)

Essen

Fr. 25.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
5:1
(3:1 1:0 1:0)

Erfurt

So. 27.10.2019
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
7:3
(5:0 2:2 0:1)

Halle

Fr. 01.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Rostock
2:1
(0:0 1:1 1:0)

Erfurt

So. 03.11.2019
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
6:4
(3:1 2:2 2:0)

Hannover

Fr. 08.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
3:2 n.V.
(1:1 1:1 0:0)

Tilburg

Fr. 15.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
5:4
(1:0 3:3 1:1)

Krefeld

So. 17.11.2019
18:30
Uhr

Duisburg
7:1
(2:0 2:1 3:0)

Erfurt

So. 24.11.2019
18:30
Uhr

Essen
5:7
(2:2 1:3 2:2)

Erfurt

Fr. 29.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
3:4
(1:2 1:1 1:1)

Rostock

So. 01.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Herne
4:2
(1:1 1:0 2:1)

Erfurt

Fr. 06.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:5
(1:1 1:4 0:0)

Hamburg

So. 08.12.2019
18:15
Uhr

Halle
4:3
(1:0 0:2 3:1)

Erfurt

Fr. 13.12.2019
22:00
Uhr

Leipzig
6:3
(2:1 1:1 3:1)

Erfurt

So. 15.12.2019
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
3:2
(1:0 2:1 0:1)

Herne

Fr. 20.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:3
(2:1 0:1 2:1)

Duisburg

So. 22.12.2019
17:15
Uhr

Krefeld
6:2
(2:1 3:0 1:1)

Erfurt

Do. 26.12.2019
18:00
Uhr

Hannover
5:3
(1:1 1:1 3:1)

Erfurt

Sa. 28.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:6
(0:0 0:3 1:3)

Leipzig

Mo. 30.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Tilburg
6:0
(4:0 1:0 1:0)

Erfurt

Fr. 03.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:3
(0:2 0:1 1:0)

Essen

So. 05.01.2020
19:00
Uhr

Hannover
2:1 n.P.
(0:1 0:0 1:0)

Erfurt

Fr. 10.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:3
(0:1 0:1 4:1)

Halle

So. 12.01.2020
16:00
Uhr

Hamburg
3:4 n.P.
(0:0 2:3 1:0)

Erfurt

Fr. 17.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
3:5
(0:1 2:1 1:3)

Hannover

So. 19.01.2020
19:00
Uhr

Rostock
4:3 n.V.
(1:0 1:2 1:1)

Erfurt

Fr. 24.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:2
(0:1 1:0 0:1)

Hannover

So. 26.01.2020
18:30
Uhr

Duisburg
5:2
(1:0 4:2 0:0)

Erfurt

Fr. 31.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
6:1
(4:0 0:0 2:1)

Erfurt

So. 02.02.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:4
(0:2 1:1 1:1)

Tilburg

Fr. 14.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
3:6
(0:2 1:1 2:3)

Rostock

So. 16.02.2020
18:30
Uhr

Herne
5:2
(1:0 4:2 0:0)

Erfurt

Fr. 21.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Essen
6:3
(0:2 2:1 4:0)

Erfurt

So. 23.02.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:4
(1:3 0:1 1:0)

Hannover

Mi. 26.02.2020
19:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:3
(2:0 0:1 0:2)

Krefeld

Fr. 28.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Halle
5:6 n.P.
(3:1 2:3 0:1)

Erfurt

So. 01.03.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
5:3
(0:1 2:1 3:1)

Hamburg

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum