Anmelden

TecArt Black Dragons Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 23.10.2020
20:00
Uhr

Selb
3:2 n.P.
(0:1 1:0 1:1)

Erfurt

So. 25.10.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:4
(1:1 0:2 0:1)

Selb

Fr. 30.10.2020
20:00
Uhr

Weiden
9:0
(2:0 5:0 2:0)

Erfurt

So. 01.11.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
6:3
(0:0 3:2 3:1)

Höchstadt
TecArt Black Dragons Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
1:5
(1:1 0:1 0:3)

Erfurt

So. 08.11.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:3
(1:2 0:1 0:0)

Hamburg

Fr. 13.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:4
(0:1 1:3 0:0)

Tilburg

So. 15.11.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:3 n.P.
(0:2 3:1 0:0)

Halle

Fr. 20.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Rostock
6:7 n.P.
(1:2 3:2 2:2)

Erfurt

So. 22.11.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
3:4 n.V.
(0:1 2:1 1:1)

Hannover

Fr. 27.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
3:2
(1:1 2:1 0:0)

Tilburg

So. 29.11.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
0:1
(0:0 0:0 0:1)

Halle

Fr. 04.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
3:5
(2:2 1:1 0:2)

Erfurt

So. 06.12.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:5 n.P.
(2:2 1:2 1:0)

Leipzig

Mi. 30.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:3
(0:1 1:2 1:0)

Diez-Limburg

Sa. 02.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Tilburg
3:4 n.V.
(1:0 1:2 1:1)

Erfurt

So. 03.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Tilburg
3:1
(0:0 2:1 1:0)

Erfurt

Mi. 06.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
6:3
(1:2 2:1 3:0)

Hamm

Fr. 08.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Diez-Limburg
6:4
(2:1 2:2 2:1)

Erfurt

So. 31.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Erfurt
3:4 n.P.
(0:0 3:0 0:3)

Hannover

Di. 02.02.2021
19:00
Uhr

Halle
3:2
(1:0 2:1 0:1)

Erfurt

Fr. 05.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Rostock
3:5
(2:2 0:1 1:2)

Erfurt

Fr. 12.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
7:3
(2:0 4:1 1:2)

Krefeld

So. 14.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Herne
3:4 n.V.
(2:0 0:3 1:0)

Erfurt

Di. 16.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:2
(0:0 2:0 2:2)

Herne

So. 21.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Erfurt
5:4 n.V.
(0:1 1:2 3:1)

Herford

Di. 23.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Krefeld
1:3
(0:1 1:1 0:1)

Erfurt

Fr. 26.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
1:2
(0:2 1:0 0:0)

Hamm

So. 28.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Erfurt
7:3
(2:0 4:0 1:3)

Herford

Di. 02.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:1
(3:0 0:1 1:0)

Hannover

Fr. 05.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Hamm
5:6
(0:3 2:1 3:2)

Erfurt

So. 07.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:3
(1:0 0:1 3:2)

Krefeld

Di. 09.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Hamm
2:4
(1:2 0:1 1:1)

Erfurt

So. 14.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:5 n.P.
(1:2 2:1 1:1)

Diez-Limburg

Fr. 19.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Herne
4:5
(2:0 1:1 1:4)

Erfurt

So. 21.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:1
(2:0 1:1 1:0)

Hannover

Di. 23.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Krefeld
4:3 n.P.
(1:2 2:0 0:1)

Erfurt

Fr. 26.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:5 n.V.
(0:1 2:0 2:3)

Leipzig

So. 28.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Halle
5:2
(1:0 3:1 1:1)

Erfurt

Di. 30.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
3:1
(0:0 2:0 1:1)

Erfurt

Do. 01.04.2021
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
0:2
(0:1 0:1 0:0)

Herne

Sa. 03.04.2021
18:30
Uhr

Hannover
9:2
(3:1 5:0 1:1)

Erfurt

Mo. 05.04.2021
18:30
Uhr

Erfurt
1:2
(0:0 1:2 0:0)

Rostock
TecArt Black Dragons Spielplan: Oberliga Playoffs
Beginn Heim Gast

Mi. 07.04.2021
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
6:1
(2:0 2:1 2:0)

Hamm

Fr. 09.04.2021
20:00
Uhr

Tilburg
7:1
(0:1 3:0 4:0)

Erfurt

So. 11.04.2021
17:00
Uhr

Erfurt
3:4 n.V.
(0:1 3:2 0:0)

Tilburg