Anmelden

Anzeige
Anzeige
Wedemark Scorpions Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 04.09.2015
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
3:1
(0:1 1:0 2:0)

Wedemark

Sa. 05.09.2015
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
0:4
(0:1 0:1 0:2)

Hannover

Fr. 11.09.2015
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
3:7
(1:2 0:2 2:3)

Braunlage

Fr. 18.09.2015
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
9:0
(3:0 2:0 4:0)

Langenhagen
Wedemark Scorpions Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 25.09.2015
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
3:4
(2:1 1:1 0:2)

Wedemark

So. 27.09.2015
18:30
Uhr

Wedemark
3:7
(0:1 2:2 1:4)

Hannover

Fr. 02.10.2015
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
1:4
(0:1 0:1 1:2)

Essen

So. 04.10.2015
19:00
Uhr

Hamburg
2:8
(1:2 1:3 0:3)

Wedemark

Fr. 09.10.2015
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
5:4
(2:1 2:3 1:0)

Braunlage

So. 11.10.2015
18:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
5:4 n.V.
(0:0 3:0 1:4)

Wedemark

Fr. 16.10.2015
20:00
Uhr

Herne
8:2
(1:0 5:1 2:1)

Wedemark

So. 18.10.2015
18:30
Uhr

Wedemark
6:2
(0:0 2:1 4:1)

Berlin

Fr. 23.10.2015
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
5:4
(2:2 1:2 2:0)

Berlin

So. 25.10.2015
18:30
Uhr

Hamburg
1:2 n.P.
(0:0 1:1 0:0)

Wedemark

Fr. 30.10.2015
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
1:3
(0:2 0:1 1:0)

Hamburg

So. 01.11.2015
18:30
Uhr

Essen
4:3
(2:1 0:1 2:1)

Wedemark

Fr. 13.11.2015
19:30
Uhr

Duisburg
11:3
(3:2 4:0 4:1)

Wedemark

So. 15.11.2015
18:30
Uhr

Wedemark
1:7
(1:1 0:4 0:2)

Tilburg

Fr. 20.11.2015
20:00
Uhr

Halle
4:3 n.P.
(2:1 0:1 1:1)

Wedemark

So. 22.11.2015
18:30
Uhr

Wedemark
2:6
(0:1 0:1 2:4)

Rostock

Fr. 27.11.2015
19:30
Uhr

Wedemark
6:2
(3:2 1:0 2:0)

Hannover

So. 29.11.2015
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
6:5
(1:2 3:2 2:1)

Wedemark

Fr. 04.12.2015
20:00
Uhr

Neuwied
1:2
(0:2 1:0 0:0)

Wedemark

So. 06.12.2015
18:30
Uhr

Wedemark
1:7
(0:3 1:1 0:3)

Hannover

So. 13.12.2015
18:30
Uhr

Hannover
3:2
(2:0 0:0 1:2)

Wedemark

Fr. 18.12.2015
20:00
Uhr

Tilburg
5:2
(1:0 2:1 2:1)

Wedemark

Sa. 26.12.2015
18:30
Uhr

Wedemark
1:2
(0:0 0:1 1:1)

Berlin

Mo. 28.12.2015
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
2:3
(0:2 1:1 1:0)

Wedemark

Mi. 30.12.2015
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
2:5
(1:2 1:0 0:3)

Duisburg

So. 03.01.2016
19:00
Uhr

Hamburg
1:8
(0:2 0:5 1:1)

Wedemark

Fr. 08.01.2016
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
5:6 n.P.
(1:2 2:1 2:2)

Halle

So. 10.01.2016
19:00
Uhr

Rostock
10:3
(2:2 1:1 7:0)

Wedemark

Fr. 15.01.2016
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
0:7
(0:1 0:2 0:4)

Neuwied

So. 17.01.2016
19:00
Uhr

Hannover
5:3
(1:1 2:2 2:0)

Wedemark

Fr. 22.01.2016
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
3:9
(0:2 1:3 2:4)

Herne

Fr. 29.01.2016
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
3:9
(1:4 1:3 1:2)

Leipzig

So. 31.01.2016
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
9:2
(4:1 3:1 2:0)

Wedemark

Fr. 05.02.2016
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
2:10
(1:4 0:1 1:5)

Hannover

Fr. 12.02.2016
20:00
Uhr

Wedemark
8:0
(5:0 2:0 1:0)

Hamburg

So. 14.02.2016
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
2:6
(1:2 1:1 0:3)

Wedemark

Fr. 19.02.2016
20:00
Uhr

Braunlage
5:0
(0:0 2:0 3:0)

Wedemark

So. 21.02.2016
18:30
Uhr

Wedemark
6:1
(1:0 2:0 3:1)

Timmendorf

Fr. 26.02.2016
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
5:2
(2:2 1:0 2:0)

Wedemark

So. 28.02.2016
18:30
Uhr

Wedemark
8:9
(1:4 3:3 4:2)

Erfurt

Fr. 04.03.2016
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
7:3
(0:1 5:2 2:0)

Wedemark

Sa. 05.03.2016
18:30
Uhr

Wedemark
5:3
(3:1 1:2 1:0)

Hamburg