Anmelden

Wild Boys Chemnitz Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 15.10.2010
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
3:1
(0:0 2:1 1:0)

Niesky

So. 17.10.2010
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
3:5
(0:1 0:2 3:2)

Chemnitz

Sa. 23.10.2010
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
6:3
(2:1 3:2 1:0)

Berlin

Fr. 29.10.2010
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
5:4 n.V.
(0:2 2:0 2:2)

Chemnitz

Sa. 30.10.2010
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
2:4
(1:2 1:1 0:1)

Halle

Fr. 12.11.2010
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
5:3
(1:0 2:2 2:1)

Erfurt

Fr. 19.11.2010
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
6:3
(3:2 3:1 0:0)

Schönheide

So. 21.11.2010
17:00
Uhr

Jonsdorf
2:5
(1:2 1:2 0:1)

Chemnitz

Sa. 27.11.2010
18:30
Uhr

Niesky
2:1
(1:0 0:1 1:0)

Chemnitz

Fr. 03.12.2010
20:00
Uhr

Halle
3:1
(1:0 1:1 1:0)

Chemnitz

Fr. 10.12.2010
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
3:4
(1:1 0:1 2:2)

Jonsdorf

So. 12.12.2010
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:3
(1:1 1:2 0:0)

Chemnitz

Fr. 17.12.2010
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
5:0
(1:0 3:0 1:0)

Erfurt

So. 19.12.2010
18:30
Uhr

Chemnitz
8:5
(2:2 3:2 3:1)

Leipzig

So. 26.12.2010
17:00
Uhr

Schönheide
2:5
(1:1 0:0 1:4)

Chemnitz

Do. 30.12.2010
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
1:3
(0:1 1:1 0:1)

Halle

So. 02.01.2011
18:30
Uhr

Chemnitz
5:1
(1:0 1:0 3:1)

Berlin

Fr. 07.01.2011
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
4:1
(0:0 1:0 3:1)

Schönheide

So. 09.01.2011
14:00
Uhr

Berlin
4:3 n.P.
(1:1 1:1 1:1)

Chemnitz

Fr. 14.01.2011
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
1:2
(0:0 0:0 1:2)

Chemnitz

Sa. 22.01.2011
19:30
Uhr

Chemnitz
3:2
(1:1 1:0 1:1)

Berlin

So. 23.01.2011
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:3
(0:1 1:0 1:2)

Chemnitz

Fr. 28.01.2011
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
5:1
(2:0 1:1 2:0)

Niesky

So. 30.01.2011
17:00
Uhr

Jonsdorf
6:1
(2:1 3:0 1:0)

Chemnitz

Fr. 04.02.2011
20:00
Uhr

Halle
4:0
(1:0 1:0 2:0)

Chemnitz

So. 06.02.2011
18:30
Uhr

Chemnitz
5:4
(2:1 3:2 0:1)

Berlin

Fr. 11.02.2011
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
3:4
(1:1 1:2 1:1)

Chemnitz

Sa. 12.02.2011
16:00
Uhr

Berlin
0:2
(0:1 0:0 0:1)

Chemnitz

Fr. 18.02.2011
19:30
Uhr

Niesky
4:6
(0:3 1:1 3:2)

Chemnitz

So. 20.02.2011
17:00
Uhr

Schönheide
5:1
(2:1 1:0 2:0)

Chemnitz

Fr. 25.02.2011
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
3:2
(1:1 1:0 1:1)

Leipzig

So. 27.02.2011
18:30
Uhr

Chemnitz
7:2
(2:1 2:1 3:0)

Jonsdorf

Fr. 04.03.2011
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
2:4
(1:2 0:0 1:2)

Dortmund

So. 06.03.2011
19:00
Uhr

Rostock
3:2 n.V.
(1:1 1:1 0:0)

Chemnitz

Fr. 11.03.2011
20:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
2:5
(1:0 0:4 1:1)

Essen

So. 13.03.2011
18:30
Uhr

Essen
4:2
(1:0 2:2 1:0)

Chemnitz

Fr. 18.03.2011
20:00
Uhr

Dortmund
4:2
(2:0 1:0 1:2)

Chemnitz

So. 20.03.2011
18:00
Uhr

Chemnitz
10:5
(3:4 5:0 2:1)

Rostock

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum