Anmelden

Eisbären Berlin Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

So. 11.08.2019
16:00
Uhr

Weißwasser
5:4 n.P.
(1:1 1:1 2:2)

Berlin

Sa. 17.08.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bern
2:1
(0:1 1:0 1:0)

Berlin

So. 18.08.2019
16:00
Uhr

Oslo
2:1 n.P.
(0:0 1:0 0:1)

Berlin

Fr. 23.08.2019
19:30
Uhr

Wien
8:3
(3:0 3:0 2:3)

Berlin

So. 25.08.2019
16:00
Uhr

Mountfield
1:2
(0:0 1:1 0:1)

Berlin

Fr. 30.08.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
5:4
(1:2 3:1 1:1)

Pardubice

So. 01.09.2019
15:00
Uhr

Wolfsburg
2:4
(2:0 0:2 0:2)

Berlin

Sa. 07.09.2019
19:00
Uhr

Pardubice
0:2
(0:1 0:0 0:1)

Berlin
Eisbären Berlin Spielplan: DEL
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 13.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:1
(1:0 3:0 0:1)

Wolfsburg

So. 15.09.2019
14:00
Uhr

Bremerhaven
5:0
(2:0 3:0 0:0)

Berlin

Fr. 20.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
3:2 n.V.
(0:0 1:1 1:1)

Köln

So. 22.09.2019
17:00
Uhr

München
4:2
(1:0 2:2 1:0)

Berlin

Do. 26.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Mannheim
4:1
(2:1 2:0 0:0)

Berlin
Eisbären Berlin Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

So. 29.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
1:3
(0:1 1:0 0:2)

Chicago
Eisbären Berlin Spielplan: DEL
Beginn Heim Gast

Mi. 02.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Iserlohn
3:1
(1:1 0:0 2:0)

Berlin

Fr. 04.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Augsburg
1:2
(0:1 0:1 1:0)

Berlin

So. 06.10.2019
14:00
Uhr

Berlin
5:2
(1:1 0:0 4:1)

Straubing

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
6:2
(3:0 1:2 2:0)

Krefeld

So. 13.10.2019
16:30
Uhr

Ingolstadt
2:4
(1:0 0:2 1:2)

Berlin

Fr. 18.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Düsseldorf
4:0
(1:0 3:0 0:0)

Berlin

So. 20.10.2019
19:00
Uhr

Berlin
6:2
(1:1 1:0 4:1)

Nürnberg

Fr. 25.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Ingolstadt
1:4
(1:2 0:2 0:0)

Berlin

So. 27.10.2019
14:00
Uhr

Berlin
3:5
(2:1 0:3 1:1)

München

Do. 31.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Nürnberg
2:3 n.P.
(0:0 1:0 1:2)

Berlin

So. 03.11.2019
16:30
Uhr

Straubing
5:3
(1:1 1:0 3:2)

Berlin

Fr. 15.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Bremerhaven
2:3
(1:1 1:1 0:1)

Berlin

So. 17.11.2019
14:00
Uhr

Berlin
4:0
(2:0 1:0 1:0)

Iserlohn

Fr. 22.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Mannheim
7:3
(2:1 4:0 1:2)

Berlin

So. 24.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Berlin
4:0
(2:0 1:0 1:0)

Augsburg

Fr. 29.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Krefeld
1:4
(0:1 0:2 1:1)

Berlin

So. 01.12.2019
14:00
Uhr

Berlin
5:6 n.P.
(3:2 2:2 0:1)

Wolfsburg

Fr. 06.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:5 n.V.
(1:2 0:2 3:0)

Köln

So. 08.12.2019
19:00
Uhr

Schwenningen
5:4
(1:0 2:4 2:0)

Berlin

Do. 12.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
3:1
(0:1 0:0 3:0)

Düsseldorf

So. 15.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Wolfsburg
5:6 n.V.
(4:1 0:2 1:2)

Berlin

Di. 17.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
1:5
(1:3 0:1 0:1)

Krefeld

Fr. 20.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
5:1
(1:0 2:1 2:0)

Mannheim

So. 22.12.2019
19:00
Uhr

Berlin
2:0
(1:0 1:0 0:0)

Nürnberg

Do. 26.12.2019
16:30
Uhr

Straubing
1:2
(0:1 0:1 1:0)

Berlin

Fr. 27.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:5 n.V.
(0:1 1:3 3:0)

Bremerhaven

Mo. 30.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
3:2
(1:1 1:1 1:0)

Augsburg

Fr. 03.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:3
(2:0 1:2 1:1)

München

So. 05.01.2020
14:00
Uhr

Iserlohn
5:2
(4:0 0:1 1:1)

Berlin

Fr. 10.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Düsseldorf
2:1
(0:0 1:0 1:1)

Berlin

So. 12.01.2020
14:00
Uhr

Köln
3:4 n.V.
(0:1 0:2 3:0)

Berlin

Fr. 17.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:5 n.P.
(1:1 3:2 0:1)

Ingolstadt

So. 19.01.2020
16:30
Uhr

Schwenningen
3:5
(2:3 1:1 0:1)

Berlin

Fr. 24.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

München
2:3 n.P.
(1:1 0:1 1:0)

Berlin

So. 26.01.2020
17:00
Uhr

Berlin
2:1
(0:0 1:1 1:0)

Schwenningen

Fr. 31.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
1:2
(1:0 0:1 0:1)

Straubing

So. 02.02.2020
17:00
Uhr

Berlin
6:2
(3:1 2:1 1:0)

Ingolstadt

Fr. 14.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Krefeld
0:2
(0:1 0:1 0:0)

Berlin

So. 16.02.2020
13:15
Uhr

Berlin
4:3 n.V.
(1:1 2:1 0:1)

Mannheim

Di. 18.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
4:2
(1:1 2:0 1:1)

Iserlohn

Do. 20.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Augsburg
3:5
(2:1 1:2 0:2)

Berlin

So. 23.02.2020
15:00
Uhr

Nürnberg
5:3
(1:0 2:0 2:3)

Berlin

Fr. 28.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
1:2 n.V.
(0:0 0:0 1:1)

Düsseldorf

So. 01.03.2020
14:00
Uhr

Wolfsburg
1:2 n.V.
(0:0 1:0 0:1)

Berlin

Di. 03.03.2020
19:30
Uhr

Berlin
5:1
(1:0 4:0 0:1)

Schwenningen

Fr. 06.03.2020
19:30
Uhr

Köln
5:3
(2:0 0:0 3:3)

Berlin

So. 08.03.2020
14:00
Uhr

Berlin
4:3
(2:2 2:1 0:0)

Bremerhaven
Eisbären Berlin Spielplan: CHL Playoffs
Beginn Heim Gast

Di. 06.10.2020
19:00
Uhr

Berlin
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Lulea

Di. 13.10.2020
18:00
Uhr

Lulea
-:-
(-:- -:- -:-)

Berlin

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum