Anmelden

IceFighters Leipzig Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 23.10.2020
20:15
Uhr

Hamburg
6:3
(1:0 4:2 1:1)

Leipzig

Sa. 24.10.2020
11:30
Uhr

Hamburg
5:4 n.P.
(1:0 2:1 1:3)

Leipzig

Fr. 30.10.2020
20:00
Uhr

Selb
8:1
(4:0 1:0 3:1)

Leipzig

So. 01.11.2020
18:00
Uhr

Selb
3:0
(0:0 2:0 1:0)

Leipzig
IceFighters Leipzig Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
1:5
(1:1 0:1 0:3)

Erfurt

So. 08.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Herne
7:2
(3:1 1:1 3:0)

Leipzig

Fr. 13.11.2020
20:30
Uhr

Herford
6:5
(2:2 4:3 0:0)

Leipzig

So. 15.11.2020
18:00
Uhr

Leipzig
3:2 n.V.
(1:0 0:0 1:2)

Herford

Fr. 20.11.2020
20:00
Uhr

Halle
0:4
(0:0 0:3 0:1)

Leipzig

So. 22.11.2020
18:00
Uhr

Leipzig
5:2
(2:1 1:1 2:0)

Diez-Limburg

Mi. 25.11.2020
18:30
Uhr

Leipzig
3:2
(0:1 2:1 1:0)

Krefeld

Fr. 27.11.2020
20:30
Uhr

Herford
4:5 n.V.
(1:0 2:3 1:1)

Leipzig

So. 29.11.2020
18:00
Uhr

Leipzig
6:2
(1:0 2:2 3:0)

Krefeld

Fr. 04.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
4:1
(1:0 1:0 2:1)

Herne

So. 06.12.2020
16:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:5 n.P.
(2:2 1:2 1:0)

Leipzig

Mi. 30.12.2020
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
4:3 n.V.
(2:1 1:1 0:1)

Hamm

Fr. 01.01.2021
18:00
Uhr

Krefeld
4:1
(1:1 2:0 1:0)

Leipzig

So. 03.01.2021
18:00
Uhr

Leipzig
6:2
(2:1 3:0 1:1)

Herford

Fr. 08.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
3:4 n.V.
(2:0 0:0 1:3)

Hamburg

So. 10.01.2021
18:30
Uhr

Hamm
2:3
(0:2 2:1 0:0)

Leipzig

Fr. 15.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
2:0
(1:0 0:0 1:0)

Leipzig

So. 17.01.2021
15:00
Uhr

Tilburg
4:3 n.V.
(3:0 0:1 0:2)

Leipzig

Mi. 20.01.2021
19:30
Uhr

Leipzig
5:2
(0:1 5:0 0:1)

Hamburg

Fr. 22.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Diez-Limburg
6:4
(1:0 2:3 3:1)

Leipzig

So. 24.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
0:4
(0:2 0:1 0:1)

Halle

Fr. 29.01.2021
20:00
Uhr

Herne
0:6
(0:2 0:1 0:3)

Leipzig

So. 31.01.2021
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
3:7
(1:3 1:2 1:2)

Tilburg

Mi. 03.02.2021
19:30
Uhr

Leipzig
3:2
(3:0 0:1 0:1)

Rostock

Fr. 05.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Halle
4:3 n.P.
(1:0 0:2 2:1)

Leipzig

Mi. 10.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
5:2
(3:0 0:1 2:1)

Leipzig

Fr. 12.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
7:1
(0:1 2:0 5:0)

Leipzig

So. 14.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
3:5
(1:1 2:0 0:4)

Tilburg

Di. 16.02.2021
19:00
Uhr

Leipzig
6:4
(2:0 2:3 2:1)

Hannover

So. 21.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
4:6
(0:0 2:3 2:3)

Hannover

Fr. 26.02.2021
20:00
Uhr

Rostock
4:6
(0:2 3:3 1:1)

Leipzig

So. 28.02.2021
17:00
Uhr

Krefeld
2:3
(0:1 0:1 2:1)

Leipzig

Mi. 03.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
4:6
(3:0 0:2 1:4)

Hannover

Fr. 05.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
1:4
(0:0 0:3 1:0)

Rostock

So. 07.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Hamburg
5:2
(3:1 1:1 1:0)

Leipzig

Di. 09.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Rostock
1:3
(0:0 0:2 1:1)

Leipzig

Fr. 12.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
4:2
(2:0 2:0 0:2)

Leipzig

So. 14.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
5:4
(0:2 1:0 4:2)

Hamm

Mi. 17.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Leipzig
2:0
(0:0 0:0 2:0)

Hannover

Fr. 19.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Leipzig
4:0
(1:0 1:0 2:0)

Diez-Limburg

Di. 23.03.2021
19:30
Uhr

Hannover
2:5
(1:1 0:2 1:2)

Leipzig

Fr. 26.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Erfurt
4:5 n.V.
(0:1 2:0 2:3)

Leipzig

So. 28.03.2021
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
1:4
(0:1 0:0 1:3)

Herne

Di. 30.03.2021
20:00
Uhr

Hamm
3:6
(2:4 1:0 0:2)

Leipzig
IceFighters Leipzig Spielplan: Oberliga Playoffs
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 09.04.2021
20:00
Uhr

Hamburg
3:1
(2:0 0:0 1:1)

Leipzig

So. 11.04.2021
17:00
Uhr

Leipzig
3:6
(1:2 2:2 0:2)

Hamburg