Anmelden    Registrieren

Königsborner JEC Spielplan: Oberliga
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 04.10.2013
20:15
Uhr

Neuss
3:14
(1:1 1:5 1:8)

Königsborn

So. 06.10.2013
18:30
Uhr

Königsborn
8:1
(4:0 1:1 3:0)

Ratingen

So. 13.10.2013
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
7:1
(3:0 0:1 4:0)

Königsborn

Fr. 18.10.2013
20:00
Uhr

Hamm
5:2
(2:0 2:2 1:0)

Königsborn

So. 20.10.2013
18:30
Uhr

Königsborn
4:1
(0:0 2:0 2:1)

Herne

Fr. 25.10.2013
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
4:2
(2:0 1:2 1:0)

Greefraht

So. 27.10.2013
18:30
Uhr

Essen
4:3
(2:0 1:1 1:2)

Königsborn

Fr. 01.11.2013
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
6:2
(2:1 1:0 3:1)

Königsborn

So. 03.11.2013
18:30
Uhr

Königsborn
2:4
(0:0 1:2 1:2)

Frankfurt

Fr. 08.11.2013
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
7:3
(2:1 1:1 4:1)

Essen

So. 17.11.2013
18:30
Uhr

Duisburg
4:1
(1:1 1:0 2:0)

Königsborn

Fr. 22.11.2013
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
6:4
(1:1 3:1 2:2)

Hamm

So. 24.11.2013
18:30
Uhr

Herne
3:4 n.V.
(0:1 1:2 2:0)

Königsborn

Fr. 29.11.2013
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
18:1
(7:1 4:0 7:0)

Neuss

So. 01.12.2013
19:45
Uhr

Ratingen
3:9
(2:2 0:3 1:4)

Königsborn

Fr. 06.12.2013
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
1:6
(1:2 0:2 0:2)

Kassel

So. 08.12.2013
19:15
Uhr

Greefraht
1:2
(0:1 0:1 1:0)

Königsborn

So. 15.12.2013
18:30
Uhr

Königsborn
2:5
(1:3 0:2 1:0)

Duisburg

Fr. 20.12.2013
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
5:3
(0:0 2:3 3:0)

Königsborn

So. 22.12.2013
18:30
Uhr

Königsborn
3:4
(3:0 0:3 0:1)

Frankfurt

Do. 26.12.2013
18:30
Uhr

Hamm
4:1
(3:1 1:0 0:0)

Königsborn

Fr. 27.12.2013
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
5:4 n.P.
(0:1 1:1 3:2)

Herne

So. 29.12.2013
18:30
Uhr

Duisburg
4:3
(2:2 1:1 1:0)

Königsborn

Fr. 03.01.2014
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
3:2
(2:0 1:1 0:1)

Duisburg

So. 05.01.2014
18:30
Uhr

Kassel
7:2
(2:0 3:0 2:2)

Königsborn

Di. 07.01.2014
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
8:1
(4:0 1:0 3:1)

Königsborn

Fr. 10.01.2014
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
2:4
(0:0 2:2 0:2)

Hamm

So. 12.01.2014
18:30
Uhr

Herne
6:1
(3:0 0:0 3:1)

Königsborn

Fr. 17.01.2014
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
0:8
(0:5 0:1 0:2)

Kassel

So. 19.01.2014
18:30
Uhr

Königsborn
3:10
(1:3 1:3 1:4)

Frankfurt

Fr. 24.01.2014
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
9:3
(2:2 3:1 4:0)

Herne

So. 26.01.2014
18:30
Uhr

Duisburg
10:4
(2:1 4:1 4:2)

Königsborn

Di. 28.01.2014
19:30
Uhr

Hamm
5:6 n.P.
(0:0 0:0 0:0)

Königsborn

Fr. 31.01.2014
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
2:10
(0:3 0:2 2:5)

Duisburg

So. 02.02.2014
18:30
Uhr

Königsborn
2:6
(1:0 0:2 1:4)

Kassel

Di. 04.02.2014
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
5:0
(0:0 0:0 0:0)

Königsborn

Fr. 07.02.2014
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
4:5
(1:1 3:1 0:3)

Hamm

So. 09.02.2014
18:30
Uhr

Herne
9:4
(3:1 4:1 2:2)

Königsborn

Fr. 14.02.2014
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
7:2
(2:0 2:1 3:1)

Hannover

So. 16.02.2014
18:00
Uhr

Leipzig
7:2
(2:0 1:1 4:1)

Königsborn

Fr. 21.02.2014
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
5:4 n.P.
(1:1 1:1 2:2)

Hamm

Fr. 28.02.2014
20:00
Uhr

Königsborn
10:3
(0:1 4:0 6:2)

Timmendorf

So. 02.03.2014
18:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
14:0
(5:0 4:0 5:0)

Königsborn

Fr. 07.03.2014
20:00
Uhr

Hannover
3:6
(2:1 1:3 0:2)

Königsborn

So. 09.03.2014
18:30
Uhr

Königsborn
5:6
(2:2 2:3 1:1)

Leipzig

Fr. 14.03.2014
20:00
Uhr

Hamm
7:3
(2:1 1:1 4:1)

Königsborn

Fr. 21.03.2014
20:00
Uhr

Timmendorf
7:5
(3:3 3:0 1:2)

Königsborn

So. 23.03.2014
18:30
Uhr

Königsborn
0:7
(0:2 0:2 0:3)

Frankfurt

NewsletterKontaktDatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenMediaImpressum