Anmelden

Bayreuth Tigers Spielplan: Vorbereitung
Beginn Heim Gast

Do. 22.08.2019
19:30
Uhr

Bayreuth
2:5
(2:1 0:3 0:1)

Sokolov

So. 25.08.2019
16:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
1:2
(0:0 1:1 0:1)

Bayreuth

Fr. 30.08.2019
19:30
Uhr

Bayreuth
4:5 n.P.
(2:1 0:3 2:0)

Bad Nauheim

So. 01.09.2019
16:00
Uhr

Sokolov
4:5 n.P.
(2:2 0:1 2:1)

Bayreuth

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:4
(0:1 1:1 2:2)

Nürnberg

Sa. 07.09.2019
17:00
Uhr

Erfurt
2:8
(0:2 1:3 1:3)

Bayreuth

So. 08.09.2019
16:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
5:1
(1:0 1:0 3:1)

Erfurt
Bayreuth Tigers Spielplan: DEL2
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 13.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:2 n.V.
(0:1 1:0 1:1)

Bad Tölz

So. 15.09.2019
17:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
3:6
(2:2 0:0 1:4)

Bayreuth

Fr. 20.09.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
0:2
(0:1 0:0 0:1)

Freiburg

So. 22.09.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
4:1
(0:0 2:1 2:0)

Bayreuth

Fr. 27.09.2019
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
4:2
(1:1 3:0 0:1)

Bayreuth

So. 29.09.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:5
(0:1 1:2 2:2)

Weißwasser

Mi. 02.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
4:5
(1:1 0:2 3:2)

Crimmitschau

Fr. 04.10.2019
20:00
Uhr

Heilbronn
4:3
(3:2 1:0 0:1)

Bayreuth

So. 06.10.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
1:4
(0:1 1:1 0:2)

Ravensburg

Fr. 11.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
4:3 n.P.
(0:1 1:0 2:2)

Bayreuth

So. 13.10.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
4:3 n.V.
(1:1 0:2 2:0)

Dresden

Fr. 18.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
3:2
(1:1 0:1 2:0)

Bayreuth

So. 20.10.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:2
(0:0 2:1 1:1)

Landshut

Fr. 25.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
5:4
(2:1 2:2 1:1)

Bayreuth

So. 27.10.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
7:5
(1:2 3:3 3:0)

Kaufbeuren

Do. 31.10.2019
19:30
Uhr

Freiburg
3:1
(0:0 1:1 2:0)

Bayreuth

So. 03.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:2 n.V.
(1:0 1:1 0:1)

Bietigheim

Fr. 15.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
2:3
(1:1 0:1 1:1)

Bad Nauheim

So. 17.11.2019
17:00
Uhr

Weißwasser
5:3
(1:0 2:2 2:1)

Bayreuth

Fr. 22.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
2:4
(0:2 2:2 0:0)

Heilbronn

So. 24.11.2019
18:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
5:6 n.P.
(2:2 2:2 1:1)

Bayreuth

Di. 26.11.2019
19:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
5:1
(0:1 4:0 1:0)

Bayreuth

Fr. 29.11.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
10:7
(2:4 3:2 5:1)

Frankfurt

So. 01.12.2019
16:00
Uhr

Dresden
6:5
(3:3 3:0 0:2)

Bayreuth

Fr. 06.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:4 n.P.
(2:0 0:1 1:2)

Kassel

So. 08.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Landshut
4:3
(3:2 0:0 1:1)

Bayreuth

Fr. 13.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
3:0
(0:0 3:0 0:0)

Freiburg

So. 15.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Freiburg
4:1
(3:1 0:0 1:0)

Bayreuth

Fr. 20.12.2019
19:30
Uhr

Bad Nauheim
3:2 n.P.
(1:1 0:1 1:0)

Bayreuth

So. 22.12.2019
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
6:3
(0:1 5:1 1:1)

Weißwasser

Do. 26.12.2019
18:30
Uhr

Heilbronn
5:3
(5:2 0:1 0:0)

Bayreuth

Sa. 28.12.2019
16:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
5:3
(1:2 1:0 3:1)

Ravensburg

Mo. 30.12.2019
20:00
Uhr

Crimmitschau
0:6
(0:1 0:3 0:2)

Bayreuth

Fr. 03.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Frankfurt
3:1
(1:1 1:0 1:0)

Bayreuth

So. 05.01.2020
16:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
2:3 n.V.
(0:0 1:2 1:0)

Frankfurt

Fr. 10.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kassel
4:0
(1:0 2:0 1:0)

Bayreuth

So. 12.01.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
5:3
(2:2 1:1 2:0)

Landshut

Fr. 17.01.2020
19:30
Uhr

Bad Tölz
5:7
(2:1 2:2 1:4)

Bayreuth

So. 19.01.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
6:7 n.P.
(0:3 2:2 4:1)

Kaufbeuren

Di. 21.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
4:3 n.V.
(1:1 1:1 1:1)

Bad Tölz

Fr. 24.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
4:2
(2:0 0:1 2:1)

Bietigheim

So. 26.01.2020
17:00
Uhr

Bietigheim
5:0
(0:0 1:0 4:0)

Bayreuth

Fr. 31.01.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
4:2
(0:0 4:1 0:1)

Bad Nauheim

So. 02.02.2020
17:00
Uhr

Weißwasser
5:3
(0:0 3:0 2:3)

Bayreuth

Fr. 07.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
6:5 n.P.
(0:2 3:2 2:1)

Heilbronn

So. 09.02.2020
18:30
Uhr

Ravensburg
0:4
(0:2 0:2 0:0)

Bayreuth

Fr. 14.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
6:3
(4:1 1:1 1:1)

Dresden

So. 16.02.2020
16:00
Uhr

Dresden
2:4
(0:0 1:1 1:3)

Bayreuth

Fr. 21.02.2020
20:00
Uhr

Bayreuth
4:3 n.P.
(2:3 0:0 1:0)

Kassel

So. 23.02.2020
17:00
Uhr

Landshut
1:3
(0:1 1:1 0:1)

Bayreuth

Fr. 28.02.2020
19:30
Uhr

Kaufbeuren
2:7
(0:2 0:2 2:3)

Bayreuth

So. 01.03.2020
18:30
Uhr

Bayreuth
2:4
(1:0 1:3 0:1)

Crimmitschau

DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum