Anmelden

 
CHL: 3. Spieltag
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.09.2019
18:00 Uhr


Augsburg
4:5 n.V.
(1:1 1:3 2:0)

Lulea

Fr. 06.09.2019
18:00 Uhr


Stockholm
3:6
(1:1 1:2 1:3)

Wien

Fr. 06.09.2019
18:00 Uhr


Tampere
8:3
(2:2 2:0 4:1)

Klagenfurt

Fr. 06.09.2019
18:00 Uhr


Trinec
5:3
(0:2 1:1 4:0)

Lahti

Fr. 06.09.2019
18:30 Uhr


Asker
2:3
(0:0 1:2 1:1)

Biel

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Mannheim
5:0
(4:0 0:0 1:0)

Tychy

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:45 Uhr


Lausanne
3:2
(1:0 2:1 0:1)

Minsk

Vorbereitung: SWB-Cup HF
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.09.2019
17:00 Uhr


Esbjerg
5:4 n.V.
(1:0 1:3 2:1)

Kristianstad

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Bremerhaven
4:7
(2:0 2:4 0:3)

Villach

Vorbereitung: Testspiele
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.09.2019
17:30 Uhr


Znojmo
4:1
(2:1 1:0 1:0)

Dresden

Fr. 06.09.2019
18:00 Uhr


Brixen
1:9
(0:4 1:3 0:2)

Lindau

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:00 Uhr


Kloten
4:6
(3:1 0:4 1:1)

Frankfurt

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:00 Uhr


Lustenau
3:4
(0:2 2:2 1:0)

Landshut

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:15 Uhr


Innsbruck
2:4
(0:1 2:3 0:0)

Straubing

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Freiburg
5:4
(1:1 2:2 2:1)

Bad Nauheim

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Schwenningen
4:5
(-:- -:- -:-)

Carleton

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Sterzing
3:4
(-:- -:- -:-)

Rosenheim

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Krefeld
1:2
(1:0 0:1 0:1)

Köln

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Bayreuth
3:4
(0:1 1:1 2:2)

Nürnberg

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Duisburg
6:2
(1:1 2:1 3:0)

Krefeld

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Genf
0:5
(0:0 0:4 0:1)

Düsseldorf

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Kaufbeuren
2:5
(2:3 0:1 0:1)

Ingolstadt

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Bad Tölz
8:2
(3:0 2:1 3:1)

Füssen

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Berlin
2:5
(-:- -:- -:-)

Rostock

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Peiting
4:6
(-:- -:- -:-)

Sonthofen

Fr. 06.09.2019
19:30 Uhr


Iserlohn
1:5
(0:2 1:1 0:2)

Wolfsburg

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Thurgau
3:2 n.P.
(1:0 0:1 1:1)

Bietigheim

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Langenthal
2:5
(-:- -:- -:-)

Ravensburg

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Leipzig
2:3
(-:- -:- -:-)

Höchstadt

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Hannover
1:7
(0:1 0:3 1:3)

Weißwasser

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Hannover
15:1
(5:1 7:0 3:0)

Salzgitter

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Regensburg
7:4
(4:1 3:2 0:1)

Kitzbühel

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Herne
3:1
(1:0 2:1 0:0)

Selb

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Weiden
2:6
(-:- -:- -:-)

Crimmitschau

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Memmingen
5:4 n.P.
(-:- -:- -:-)

Landsberg

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Riessersee
2:1 n.V.
(-:- -:- -:-)

Feldkirch

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Deggendorf
5:2
(2:0 1:1 2:1)

Klagenfurt 1b

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:00 Uhr


Halle
1:7
(0:4 1:2 0:1)

Kassel

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:30 Uhr


Diez-Limburg
5:4 n.P.
(3:1 0:1 1:2)

Hamburg

Vorbereitung: Turnier Herford
Beginn Heim Gast

Fr. 06.09.2019
20:30 Uhr


Herford
8:2
(-:- -:- -:-)

Heerenveen


DatenschutzNutzungsbedingungenImpressum