Anzeige
Anmelden

Anzeige
Anzeige
Anzeige

WM: Gruppe A


18.05.2024, 12.20

Dänemark

0:8
(0:2 0:3 0:3)

Schweiz

10 Strafminuten 17225 Zuschauer 4 Strafminuten

0:1 04:10 Nico Hischier (Kevin Fiala, Roman Josi) 5-5
0:2 17:15 Roman Josi 5-5
0:3 20:39 Kevin Fiala (Andres Ambühl, Nico Hischier) 5-4
0:4 23:58 Kevin Fiala (Nico Hischier) 5-5
0:5 33:43 Sven Senteler (Dario Simion) 5-5
0:6 42:49 Calvin Thürkauf 4-5
0:7 45:26 Christoph Bertschy (Tristan Scherwey, Calvin Thürkauf) 5-5
0:8 54:18 Tristan Scherwey (Christoph Bertschy, Dean Kukan) 5-5

WM: Gruppe A


18.05.2024, 16.20

Kanada

5:3
(2:2 1:1 2:0)

Finnland

21 Strafminuten 17303 Zuschauer 8 Strafminuten

0:1 01:35 Jesse Puljujärvi (Rasmus Rissanen, Jere Innala) 5-5
0:2 03:51 Valtteri Puustinen (Arttu Hyry, Vili Saarijärvi) 5-4
1:2 14:53 Dylan Cozens (Andrew Mangiapane, Owen Power) 5-5
2:2 16:30 Brandon Tanev (John Tavares) 5-5
2:3 36:07 Jesse Puljujärvi (Veli-Matti Vittasmäki, Saku Mäenalanen) 5-5
3:3 37:12 Owen Power (Dylan Cozens, Colton Parayko) 5-5
4:3 51:32 Brandon Hagel (John Tavares, Pierre-Luc Dubois) 5-5
5:3 59:39 Dawson Mercer (Owen Power) 5-5

WM: Gruppe A


18.05.2024, 20.20

Tschechien

4:1
(2:0 2:1 0:0)

Großbritannien

10 Strafminuten 17413 Zuschauer 4 Strafminuten

1:0 02:18 Lukas Sedlak (Roman Cervenka, Jakub Krejcik) 5-5
2:0 04:46 Jakub Krejcik (Radko Gudas, Roman Cervenka) 5-5
3:0 20:36 Lukas Sedlak (Roman Cervenka, Ondrej Kase) 5-5
3:1 22:17 Evan Mosey (Liam Kirk, Ben O'Connor) 5-4
4:1 32:15 Ondrej Kase (Lukas Sedlak, Roman Cervenka) 5-4

WM: Gruppe B


18.05.2024, 12.20

Lettland

2:7
(0:2 2:4 0:1)

Schweden

18 Strafminuten 9109 Zuschauer 35 Strafminuten

0:1 04:50 Rasmus Dahlin (Victor Olofsson) 5-5
0:2 06:57 Jonas Brodin (Marcus Johansson, Adrian Kempe) 5-5
1:2 22:54 Kaspars Daugavins (Markuss Komuls, Rihards Bukarts) 5-5
2:2 23:17 Roberts Mamcics (Martins Dzierkals, Oskars Batna) 5-5
2:3 32:59 Fabian Zetterlund (Isac Lundeström, Erik Karlsson) 5-5
2:4 33:16 Fabian Zetterlund 5-5
2:5 33:25 Joel Eriksson Ek (Marcus Johansson, Tim Heed) 5-5
2:6 35:36 Marcus Pettersson (Andre Burakovsky, Lucas Raymond) 5-5
2:7 58:51 Marcus Johansson (Pontus Holmberg, Lukas Bengtsson) 4-5

WM: Gruppe B


18.05.2024, 16.20

Deutschland

4:2
(0:0 2:0 2:2)

Polen

4 Strafminuten 9109 Zuschauer 4 Strafminuten

1:0 25:14 Alexander Ehl (Maximilian Kastner, Parker Tuomie) 5-5
2:0 35:17 John-Jason Peterka Pen
3:0 44:28 Yasin Ehliz (Leonhard Pföderl, Marc Michaelis) 5-5
3:1 53:13 Patryk Wajda (Alan Lyszczarczyk, Krystian Dziubinski) 5-5
3:2 55:19 Filip Komorski (Arkadiusz Kostek, Patryk Krezolek) 5-5
4:2 56:11 John-Jason Peterka (Lukas Reichel) 5-5

WM: Gruppe B


18.05.2024, 20.20

Frankreich

2:4
(0:1 1:2 1:1)

Slowakei

8 Strafminuten 9109 Zuschauer 6 Strafminuten

0:1 19:56 Pavol Regenda (Mario Grman, Lukas Cingel) 5-5
0:2 22:35 Libor Hudacek (Simon Nemec, Juraj Slafkovsky) 5-5
0:3 29:56 Libor Hudacek 5-5
1:3 35:44 Sacha Treille (Tim Bozon, Yohann Auvitu) 5-5
1:4 48:24 Mario Grman (Tomas Tatar, Libor Hudacek) 5-5
2:4 59:53 Florian Chakiachvili (Anthony Rech) 5-5
Anzeige